Over Age          
All Group Age Bib   Official Pace
Rank Rank Group Num Competitor Name Time Min/Km
====== ======== ======= ===== =============================== ======== ======
1 1/43 M3039 1529 Adrian LUMB 35:35 3:34
2 2/43 M3039 105 Matt SEFTEL 37:49 3:47
3 3/43 M3039 142 Gary PLYIM 37:55 3:48
4 4/43 M3039 110 Don GEE 38:42 3:53
5 1/33 M4049 160 Rut STITGER 39:02 3:55
6 1/12 M2029 135 Mike ARGLIE 39:33 3:58
7 5/43 M3039 1493 Darren HAYNER 40:02 4:01
8 6/43 M3039 1475 Dave GRINDLAY 40:24 4:03
9 7/43 M3039 1514 Thomas KENWORTHY 40:28 4:03
10 2/12 M2029 1596 Rob SIFTON 40:44 4:05
11 1/11 M5059 1587 Gordon SANDERS 40:52 4:06
12 8/43 M3039 133 Jamie CARPENTE 41:15 4:08
13 3/12 M2029 1568 John PARK 41:33 4:10
14 9/43 M3039 1404 Ken ANDERSON 41:39 4:10
15 2/33 M4049 1525 Ron LEGER 42:07 4:13
16 3/33 M4049 1846 Jeff PLATT 42:20 4:14
17 4/33 M4049 1817 Dean TUCKER 42:50 4:17
18 1/33 F2029 1457 Elinor FISH 43:13 4:20
19 4/12 M2029 1472 Reid MCDOUGALL 43:27 4:21
20 2/33 F2029 1830 Amy WESSELING 44:12 4:26
21 10/43 M3039 145 Stuart MCFEE 44:42 4:29
22 5/33 M4049 1840 George ZIETSMA 45:27 4:33
23 11/43 M3039 1508 Bill JOHNSON 45:33 4:34
24 12/43 M3039 123 Brian GIBSON 46:04 4:37
25 2/11 M5059 1802 John STOKDIJK 46:12 4:38
26 6/33 M4049 1538 Pete MCBREEN 46:16 4:38
27 7/33 M4049 139 Phil JAKOBSON 46:30 4:39
28 13/43 M3039 144 Brent SMITH 46:33 4:40
29 8/33 M4049 1481 Andrew GUSTAINIS 46:34 4:40
30 9/33 M4049 1467 Ottmar FURLAN 46:45 4:41
31 14/43 M3039 136 Rick GAUDIO 46:59 4:42
32 15/43 M3039 1834 Dean WILSON 47:04 4:43
33 10/33 M4049 1518 Henry KNITTER 47:09 4:43
34 1/39 F3039 108 Catherine ANGUS 47:11 4:44
35 5/12 M2029 1437 Terry CLARK 47:13 4:44
36 1/14 M0119 1829 Leif WEGE 47:14 4:44
37 11/33 M4049 1600 Derrick SMITH 47:27 4:45
38 2/14 M0119 1524 Andrew LEE 47:32 4:46
39 12/33 M4049 1842 Mike ZORNIAK 47:34 4:46
40 3/11 M5059 1464 Dennis FUNDYTUS 47:46 4:47
41 13/33 M4049 1592 Eric SCHNEIDER 47:54 4:48
42 16/43 M3039 132 Jeff RANDHAWA 47:55 4:48
43 6/12 M2029 1403 David ANDERSON 47:56 4:48
44 3/14 M0119 128 Renato HOLGUIN 48:15 4:50
45 3/33 F2029 1426 Kenna BURIMA 48:24 4:51
46 7/12 M2029 1814 Ryan THOROGOOD 48:50 4:53
47 2/39 F3039 1459 Etta FRENCH 48:54 4:54
48 17/43 M3039 1502 Brady HOLLAND 48:58 4:54
49 3/39 F3039 1570 Stacy PETRIUK 49:03 4:55
50 14/33 M4049 1482 John HAASEN 49:08 4:55
51 4/14 M0119 1505 Cameron JAEGER 49:21 4:57
52 15/33 M4049 1479 Chris GUDAY 49:23 4:57
53 18/43 M3039 134 Barry CHAMBERLIN 49:42 4:59
54 5/14 M0119 1571 Jonathon PHEASANT 49:44 4:59
55 1/41 F4049 1478 Jeanette GUDAY 49:48 4:59
56 16/33 M4049 1559 Wim NAN 49:52 5:00
57 17/33 M4049 1420 William BRENNAN 49:58 5:00
58 19/43 M3039 1819 Jason URICHUK 50:21 5:03
59 4/33 F2029 1434 Susan CHRISTIAN 50:32 5:04
60 18/33 M4049 1492 Greg HAYDUK 50:35 5:04
61 4/39 F3039 1542 Yvonne MCLEOD 50:44 5:05
62 19/33 M4049 1579 Terry RAYMOND 50:45 5:05
63 5/33 F2029 1539 Anne GILDENHUYS 50:47 5:05
64 6/33 F2029 141 Mary Ellen PEARSON 50:59 5:06
65 1/6 F0119 1560 Nadine NELLISSEN 51:05 5:07
66 20/43 M3039 119 Marc PELLOW 51:13 5:08
67 20/33 M4049 1458 Daran FLETCHER 51:19 5:08
68 2/41 F4049 1835 Barbara WOOD 51:19 5:08
69 21/43 M3039 1818 Robert TUFTS 51:20 5:08
70 7/33 F2029 1590 Karleen SCASE 51:22 5:09
71 5/39 F3039 1427 Janice BURK 51:49 5:11
72 6/39 F3039 131 Julie BATEMAN 51:56 5:12
73 22/43 M3039 1430 Bob CHASE 52:00 5:12
74 21/33 M4049 1826 Dave WARE 52:12 5:14
75 3/41 F4049 1516 Lynda KEREKES 52:16 5:14
76 22/33 M4049 1439 Logan CRAIG 52:20 5:14
77 4/11 M5059 1534 Lloyd MACNAUGHTON 52:21 5:15
78 1/14 F5059 1491 Suzanne HAWKES 52:26 5:15
79 23/43 M3039 1584 JJ RYAN 52:48 5:17
80 7/39 F3039 1515 Shelley KEOUGH 52:57 5:18
81 24/43 M3039 1806 Richard SUFFRON 52:58 5:18
82 5/11 M5059 1589 Len SCARROTT 52:59 5:18
83 23/33 M4049 1546 Clark MERRIMAN 53:04 5:19
84 8/33 F2029 1844 Laura WHITLEY 53:09 5:19
85 24/33 M4049 1511 Dennis JURAS 53:16 5:20
86 6/14 M0119 1490 Cameron HARVEY 53:19 5:20
87 25/33 M4049 1809 Daniel SWIFT 53:23 5:21
88 9/33 F2029 1424 Tracy BROOKS 53:30 5:21
89 25/43 M3039 1523 Colin LEE 53:30 5:21
90 6/11 M5059 1499 Brian HILL 53:47 5:23
91 8/12 M2029 129 Lee YOUNG 53:58 5:24
92 2/6 F0119 140 Paula PEARSON 54:05 5:25
93 8/39 F3039 1581 Anne ROBERTS 54:16 5:26
94 7/14 M0119 1462 Cole FRITZ 54:27 5:27
95 26/33 M4049 112 Richard MOORE 54:28 5:27
96 26/43 M3039 1820 Dwayne VAN BAVEL 54:58 5:30
97 27/43 M3039 1566 Amar PANDILA 55:01 5:31
98 7/11 M5059 1527 Greg LEWIS 55:15 5:32
99 9/39 F3039 1841 Toni ZORNIAK 55:16 5:32
100 27/33 M4049 1836 Brian YOUNGER 55:22 5:33
101 10/39 F3039 1837 Elizabeth ZAJDEL 55:27 5:33
102 2/14 F5059 1586 Candice SANDERS 55:28 5:33
103 9/12 M2029 1807 Cody SUMMERFIELD 55:28 5:33
104 11/39 F3039 124 Lora GIBSON 55:37 5:34
105 28/43 M3039 1521 Kent LANGSTAFF 55:38 5:34
106 4/41 F4049 111 Eileen COUGHLAN 55:45 5:35
107 8/11 M5059 143 Brian MALONE 55:47 5:35
108 28/33 M4049 1433 Gordon CHOATE 55:54 5:36
109 3/14 F5059 1463 Donna FROESE 55:59 5:36
110 29/43 M3039 1416 John BOSMA 56:17 5:38
111 5/41 F4049 1496 Janice HELLE 56:17 5:38
112 10/33 F2029 1369 Gillian SKEATES 56:21 5:39
113 12/39 F3039 1562 Maggie NICHOL 56:22 5:39
114 6/41 F4049 1517 Sandy KIMBALL 56:23 5:39
115 13/39 F3039 1816 Rhonda TREACY 56:30 5:39
116 30/43 M3039 1402 Travis ALLAN 56:38 5:40
117 11/33 F2029 1405 Lisa ARSENAULT 56:41 5:41
118 29/33 M4049 1537 Curtis MAXWELL 56:42 5:41
119 12/33 F2029 1495 Sara HELLE 56:45 5:41
120 10/12 M2029 1501 Phil HOETGER 56:46 5:41
121 13/33 F2029 150 Sandy MIKULA 56:59 5:42
122 14/33 F2029 1575 Melanie PRINS 57:19 5:44
123 14/39 F3039 1450 Tami ELLIS 57:19 5:44
124 15/39 F3039 1447 Louise DUCHESNE 57:29 5:45
125 16/39 F3039 1594 Leandra SCHRAG 57:32 5:46
126 17/39 F3039 125 Dianna MCKENDRICK 57:52 5:48
127 30/33 M4049 1446 Steve DOUGLAS 57:54 5:48
128 15/33 F2029 151 Alison MCGINN 58:03 5:49
129 31/43 M3039 122 Gorden SPANIER 58:05 5:49
130 16/33 F2029 1823 Melissa WADE 58:06 5:49
131 8/14 M0119 1591 Taylor SCHMIDT 58:08 5:49
132 18/39 F3039 1558 Candice MORRISON 58:16 5:50
133 19/39 F3039 1512 Vicky KEHOE 58:18 5:50
134 7/41 F4049 1598 Mary SLOAN-CRAIG 58:33 5:52
135 20/39 F3039 1577 Debbie RAYMOND 58:34 5:52
136 32/43 M3039 1435 Dar CHRISTOPHERSON 58:43 5:53
137 33/43 M3039 1471 Jeff GENUNG 58:44 5:53
138 34/43 M3039 1423 Ivan BROOKER 58:45 5:53
139 17/33 F2029 1564 Silvia OBERACHER 58:47 5:53
140 18/33 F2029 1832 Susan WILLIAMS 58:57 5:54
141 31/33 M4049 1520 Rick KUZEK 59:07 5:55
142 8/41 F4049 1553 Irene MILLIGAN 59:13 5:56
143 21/39 F3039 1533 Linda MACMILLAN 59:18 5:56
144 35/43 M3039 1544 Robbie MCNAB 59:20 5:56
145 22/39 F3039 1438 Susan CLARKE 59:27 5:57
146 4/14 F5059 137 Lorraine ROMAIN 59:28 5:57
147 9/41 F4049 1580 Karen RILEY 59:31 5:58
148 10/41 F4049 1531 Diane MACINTYRE 59:45 5:59
149 19/33 F2029 1845 Francine LISKE 59:49 5:59
150 23/39 F3039 1548 Daphne MEULENBELD 59:56 6:00
151 9/14 M0119 1456 Sean FARRELL 59:57 6:00
152 11/41 F4049 1460 Sheila FRENCH 1:00:16 6:02
153 12/41 F4049 1498 Doris HESSENTHALER 1:00:19 6:02
154 3/6 F0119 1451 Deb ERESMAN 1:00:31 6:04
155 36/43 M3039 107 Gord ROSS 1:00:39 6:04
156 13/41 F4049 1801 Sylvia SMITH 1:01:12 6:08
157 14/41 F4049 1509 Gloria JOHNSTON 1:01:12 6:08
158 9/11 M5059 1822 John VAN WEES 1:01:15 6:08
159 20/33 F2029 1483 Christina HALABURA 1:01:19 6:08
160 37/43 M3039 106 Mark HUTCHISON 1:01:24 6:09
161 15/41 F4049 1597 Dori SKEA 1:01:25 6:09
162 38/43 M3039 149 Dwayne LAMONTAGNE 1:01:30 6:09
163 16/41 F4049 1825 Marianne WALTERS 1:01:40 6:10
164 17/41 F4049 1425 Barbara BROWN 1:01:41 6:11
165 21/33 F2029 104 Zena SHLAH 1:01:49 6:11
166 18/41 F4049 1843 Cathy ZYLIK 1:01:52 6:12
167 22/33 F2029 1556 Amanda MORI 1:02:00 6:12
168 23/33 F2029 102 Colette RAYMOND 1:02:01 6:13
169 19/41 F4049 130 Jennifer DECOCQ 1:02:05 6:13
170 10/11 M5059 1440 Julian DE COCQ 1:02:05 6:13
171 5/14 F5059 138 Linda VERGE 1:02:19 6:14
172 24/39 F3039 1436 Lisa CIULKA 1:02:30 6:15
173 20/41 F4049 1477 Patti GRYZKO 1:02:33 6:16
174 24/33 F2029 1406 Sallie BARCLAY 1:02:39 6:16
175 39/43 M3039 1442 Mark DENTON 1:02:44 6:17
176 21/41 F4049 1567 Kim PARENT 1:02:44 6:17
177 22/41 F4049 1507 Lorraine JOHANNSON 1:02:47 6:17
178 6/14 F5059 121 Janet WIG 1:02:52 6:18
179 25/33 F2029 1441 Mary Priya DENTON 1:02:58 6:18
180 26/33 F2029 1484 Janelle HALBERT 1:02:59 6:18
181 27/33 F2029 1526 Lori LEWIS 1:03:00 6:18
182 25/39 F3039 1545 Patti MERKEL 1:03:02 6:19
183 23/41 F4049 1410 Elizabeth BENNETT 1:03:22 6:21
184 26/39 F3039 1422 Christa BROOKER 1:03:22 6:21
185 28/33 F2029 1497 Jenna HERMAN 1:03:50 6:23
186 7/14 F5059 148 Patti EVANS 1:03:51 6:24
187 11/12 M2029 1489 Ray HART 1:03:54 6:24
188 1/5 M60+ 120 Carl SCHREIBER 1:03:55 6:24
189 40/43 M3039 103 Michael LALLY 1:04:13 6:26
190 1/3 F60+ 1555 Rita MIX 1:04:22 6:27
191 41/43 M3039 1561 Brad NELSON 1:04:25 6:27
192 29/33 F2029 1582 Christine ROBERTSON 1:04:25 6:27
193 27/39 F3039 1810 Lisa SWITZER 1:04:26 6:27
194 8/14 F5059 1444 Betsy DOCKING 1:04:32 6:28
195 24/41 F4049 1578 Carol RAYMOND 1:04:35 6:28
196 2/5 M60+ 1593 Gordon SCHNELL 1:04:36 6:28
197 4/6 F0119 1547 Elyse MERRIMAN 1:04:44 6:29
198 28/39 F3039 1552 Lise MILLER 1:04:55 6:30
199 25/41 F4049 1366 Cindy SIMPSON 1:04:58 6:30
200 5/6 F0119 1443 Christie DOCKING 1:05:04 6:31
201 12/12 M2029 1448 Jamie DUGDALE 1:05:07 6:31
202 3/5 M60+ 1473 Gordon GILROY 1:05:41 6:35
203 26/41 F4049 1248 Lynda FOLEY 1:05:42 6:35
204 27/41 F4049 1805 Ellen STYNER 1:05:47 6:35
205 29/39 F3039 1828 Gayle WEBER 1:06:10 6:37
206 30/33 F2029 1824 Jani WALKER 1:06:11 6:38
207 30/39 F3039 109 Lisa MEBS 1:06:35 6:40
208 9/14 F5059 1565 Deborah OWENS 1:06:38 6:40
209 28/41 F4049 1407 Paddy BARKER 1:06:59 6:42
210 10/14 F5059 1474 Jody GRAY 1:07:30 6:45
211 29/41 F4049 1838 Joanne ZAWADA 1:07:53 6:48
212 31/39 F3039 1528 Darlene LINKEWICH 1:07:57 6:48
213 30/41 F4049 1815 Laurie TOMEY 1:07:57 6:48
214 32/39 F3039 115 Melanie HAMILTON 1:07:59 6:48
215 31/33 F2029 1413 Angela BERGSHOEFF 1:08:51 6:54
216 11/14 F5059 1574 Joan PRICE 1:08:57 6:54
217 32/33 F2029 1453 Krista ESPERSON 1:10:00 7:00
218 12/14 F5059 1833 Terry WILLIAMSON 1:10:21 7:03
219 33/39 F3039 1554 Roxanne MITCHELL 1:10:31 7:04
220 33/33 F2029 1583 Sonja RUHNKE 1:10:32 7:04
221 31/41 F4049 126 Audrey REMEDIOS 1:10:33 7:04
222 13/14 F5059 1401 Marion ALLAN 1:10:47 7:05
223 32/41 F4049 1808 Shannon SWAGOR 1:10:47 7:05
224 34/39 F3039 1465 Bonny FUNKE 1:10:59 7:06
225 35/39 F3039 1812 Cathy THOMAS 1:11:02 7:07
226 33/41 F4049 1813 Trish THORNE 1:11:25 7:09
227 34/41 F4049 1494 Cindy HEISTER 1:11:33 7:10
228 14/14 F5059 1466 Elaine FUNKE 1:11:44 7:11
229 35/41 F4049 1821 Vicky VAN HEYNINGEN 1:11:53 7:12
230 11/11 M5059 147 Tom DOCKING 1:11:54 7:12
231 42/43 M3039 1415 Mark BLACKWELL 1:12:03 7:13
232 10/14 M0119 127 Graham COURTNEY 1:12:06 7:13
233 36/39 F3039 1431 Alice CHESTER 1:13:14 7:20
234 36/41 F4049 1419 Angela BRAUN 1:13:28 7:21
235 11/14 M0119 1470 Harrison GARVIN 1:13:52 7:24
236 37/39 F3039 1563 Noelle NORTHCOTT 1:15:16 7:32
237 4/5 M60+ 1803 George STROEMPL 1:15:44 7:35
238 37/41 F4049 1811 Dawn THIESSEN 1:16:02 7:37
239 6/6 F0119 1469 Kelsey GARVIN 1:16:04 7:37
240 32/33 M4049 101 Kevin KAMINSKI 1:16:28 7:39
241 33/33 M4049 1849 Wayne SIMPSON 1:16:29 7:39
242 38/41 F4049 1572 Cathy PITTS 1:16:38 7:40
243 2/3 F60+ 1588 Marilyn SAWFORD 1:17:10 7:43
244 5/5 M60+ 1550 Ben MEULENBELD 1:17:25 7:45
245 39/41 F4049 1504 Wilma IVAN 1:17:49 7:47
246 12/14 M0119 1409 Alex BEGG 1:18:15 7:50
247 13/14 M0119 1519 Jory KOVACS 1:18:16 7:50
248 43/43 M3039 1839 Kevin ZENTNER 1:18:16 7:50
249 40/41 F4049 1510 Julia JONES 1:19:04 7:55
250 38/39 F3039 1417 Yolanda BOSMA 1:19:48 7:59
251 41/41 F4049 1500 Gwen HILTON 1:19:49 7:59
252 39/39 F3039 1535 Vicki MARCHAND 1:20:18 8:02
253 14/14 M0119 1585 Calran RYAN 1:31:21 9:09
254 3/3 F60+ 146 Frances SPENCER 1:31:23 9:09



Click here to close this window and return to Cochrane Challenge