Distance: 21.1km          
Category: Male 15-19    
     
Place Number Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 370 SMILOVIC Mikhail Calgary 2:10:15 6:11
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Male 20-29      
         
Place Number Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 272 RAY Phil Calgary 1:18:55 3:45
2 297 SEAL Michael Lake Louise 1:22:54 3:56
3 377 SEARLE Andrew   1:35:34 4:32
4 260 DUBE Pierre Banff 1:35:43 4:33
5 352 WILLSON Paul Calgary 1:38:29 4:41
6 166 KOOIKER Kurtis Calgary 1:41:51 4:50
7 72 DOBROWOLSKI John Calgary 1:44:10 4:57
8 303 SHIM Kihong Banff 1:45:04 4:59
9 81 EDMONDS Nathan St. Albert 1:45:20 5:00
10 175 LAW Chris Calgary 1:46:23 5:03
11 241 O'GRADY Shaun Lethbridge 1:49:44 5:13
12 130 HERRICK Jay Edmonton 1:54:43 5:27
13 1 ABBEY Josh Calgary 2:04:26 5:54
14 169 KRUGER Ian Cochrane 2:05:17 5:57
15 109 GORDAY Bill Calgary 2:05:52 5:58
16 366 LEBLANC Neil Calgary 2:06:10 5:59
17 382 SMITH Anthony   2:16:56 6:30
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Male 30-39      
         
Place Number Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 140 HUYNH Thieu Calgary 1:32:05 4:22
2 194 MACNEILL Kurt Airdrie 1:32:27 4:23
3 185 LONG Greg Cochrane 1:32:27 4:23
4 291 RUTLEDGE Mark Calgary 1:32:46 4:24
5 14 BAPTISTE Fabian Calgary 1:33:49 4:27
6 102 GAUDIO Rick Calgary 1:34:58 4:31
7 319 SOMJI Feisal Calgary 1:35:41 4:33
8 346 WASYLYNIUK Robert Cochrane 1:35:59 4:33
9 147 JOHNSON Cal Airdrie 1:38:05 4:39
10 95 FRASER Dave Calgary 1:39:40 4:44
11 165 KNOBLICK Keith Edmonton 1:40:58 4:48
12 271 RAUGUST Jeff Calgary 1:41:25 4:49
13 384 MACZA Jarvis   1:43:07 4:54
14 178 LE John Calgary 1:45:22 5:00
15 349 WENSLEY Darryl Calgary 1:48:02 5:08
16 6 ANDERSON David Cochrane 1:48:26 5:09
17 66 DAY Tim Water Valley 1:48:56 5:10
18 311 SKARSGARD Andrew Calgary 1:49:43 5:12
19 216 MCLINDEN Larry Calgary 1:51:20 5:17
20 129 HERASYMIUK Mark Calgary 1:53:17 5:23
21 160 KINLEY Trevor Invermere 1:54:30 5:26
22 13 BANSER Tracy Calgary 1:54:58 5:27
23 223 MITCHELL Popilchak Calgary 1:55:01 5:28
24 383 GENUNG Jeff   1:55:54 5:30
25 224 MOLAND Mark Lethbridge 1:58:00 5:36
26 150 JONES Damien Calgary 2:00:39 5:44
27 204 MATIESHIN Scott Calgary 2:00:41 5:44
28 395 DARICIUK Allister   2:01:34 5:46
29 85 ESTEY John Calgary 2:05:06 5:56
30 75 DOROTICH Paul Cochrane 2:14:12 6:22
31 376 DENTON Mark   2:19:36 6:37
32 134 HOLLAND Brady Calgary 2:22:41 6:46
33 332 TILBE Richard Airdrie 2:23:40 6:49
34 156 KELLY David Lethbridge 2:31:02 7:10
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Male 40-49      
         
Place Number Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 2 AICHELE Brad Calgary 1:29:26 4:15
2 19 BATTEKE Hugo Calgary 1:30:07 4:17
3 347 WEBER Stephen Calgary 1:30:26 4:18
4 324 STRUM Roy Calgary 1:31:31 4:21
5 91 FITZGERALD Kevin Edmonton 1:32:20 4:23
6 57 CRAIG Gordon Calgary 1:33:14 4:26
7 341 VAN DER MERWE Deon Calgary 1:35:24 4:32
8 367 MACKENZIE John Calgary 1:36:47 4:36
9 120 HARVEY Phil Cochrane 1:37:50 4:39
10 144 IWABUCHI Hiroshi Calgary 1:38:05 4:39
11 312 SMITH Derrick Cochrane 1:38:23 4:40
12 372 NOKES Tim Calgary 1:40:36 4:47
13 378 GRIFFIN John   1:41:10 4:48
14 197 MADEYSKI Steve Priddis 1:41:39 4:50
15 394 HUANG Peter   1:42:05 4:51
16 190 MACDONALD Bob Calgary 1:44:03 4:56
17 250 PARNELL Martin Cochrane 1:44:26 4:57
18 328 TAYLOR Steve Calgary 1:45:19 5:00
19 396 MCMILLAN Dale   1:46:24 5:03
20 371 GIRGULIS Sam Calgary 1:47:18 5:06
21 315 SMITH Marvin Regina 1:47:36 5:06
22 145 JENSEN Bob Cochrane 1:47:49 5:07
23 269 RADOMSKY Phil Calgary 1:49:13 5:11
24 32 BOYES Bill Calgary 1:49:41 5:12
25 208 MCCARNEY Michael Windermere 1:49:42 5:12
26 389 BOND Larry   1:50:06 5:14
27 153 JURAS Dennis Cochrane 1:52:24 5:20
28 31 BOUDREAU Stephane Cochrane 1:52:49 5:21
29 47 CLINE Trevor Calgary 1:52:54 5:22
30 149 JOHNSON Mel Calgary 1:54:33 5:26
31 313 SMITH Gary Calgary 1:55:09 5:28
32 37 BREBBER Bill Calgary 1:55:55 5:30
33 393 BURNS Scott   1:56:40 5:32
34 21 BELL Howard Calgary 1:56:40 5:32
35 93 FOSTER Patrick Calgary 1:57:14 5:34
36 390 WARNER Peter   1:59:14 5:40
37 232 MYLES Charlie Lethbridge 2:00:16 5:42
38 8 ARTHUR Rick Cochrane 2:00:46 5:44
39 215 MCLEOD Neil Calgary 2:02:05 5:48
40 307 SINCLAIR Campbel Calgary 2:02:42 5:49
41 171 KULHAWY Robert Calgary 2:03:06 5:51
42 326 SWINDLEHURST John Calgary 2:03:31 5:52
43 335 TRACHUK Brian Calgary 2:04:46 5:55
44 104 GIALLORETO Robert Calgary 2:04:46 5:55
45 388 KIRK William   2:04:46 5:55
46 214 MCLEAN Gerald Okotoks 2:05:00 5:56
47 218 MCSORLEY John Calgary 2:05:02 5:56
48 256 PEAT Gavin Calgary 2:05:19 5:57
49 351 WILLISON Lorne Calgary 2:05:41 5:58
50 193 MACMILLAN Michael Cochrane 2:05:41 5:58
51 213 MCINNIS Gerard Dartmouth 2:05:56 5:59
52 227 MORRISON Jeff Calgary 2:06:05 5:59
53 41 BYRNE Kevin Hanna 2:12:20 6:17
54 228 MOULTON William Calgary 2:13:19 6:20
55 369 DAKERS Tom Calgary 2:16:05 6:27
56 4 AKRE Kevin Cochrane 2:16:56 6:30
57 252 PARTRIDGE Glenn Calgary 2:17:35 6:32
58 270 RASMUSSEN Danny Cochrane 2:18:21 6:34
59 364 CARROLL Steve Ft. McMurray 2:21:03 6:42
60 281 ROBERTSON Dale Calgary 2:33:52 7:18
61 337 TUCKER Derrick Cochrane 2:36:37 7:26
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Male 50-59      
         
Place Number Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 180 LEGERE Ron Calgary 1:33:41 4:27
2 221 MERKEL Richard Calgary 1:35:50 4:33
3 258 PETRIE Don Calgary 1:42:44 4:53
4 116 HALTON Bob Calgary 1:42:59 4:53
5 50 COLLINS Sean Calgary 1:45:36 5:01
6 242 OR Franki Calgary 1:47:56 5:07
7 207 MCALLISTER Leon Cochrane 1:50:44 5:15
8 34 BRANDON Jim Calgary 1:52:21 5:20
9 10 AUBREY Ron Calgary 1:53:31 5:23
10 192 MACGILLIVRAY Cameron Calgary 1:56:47 5:33
11 339 TWOGOOD Nigel Calgary 1:58:19 5:37
12 101 GARVIN Gerry Cochrane 2:00:18 5:43
13 402 YAHALMITSKY Stuart   2:02:41 5:49
14 170 KRUK George Calgary 2:02:59 5:50
15 87 FALK Roger Calgary 2:05:48 5:58
16 268 PUBLICOVER John Calgary 2:10:10 6:11
17 183 LEWIS Greg Calgary 2:10:12 6:11
18 264 POSSBERG Ed Calgary 2:22:35 6:46
19 105 GILLESPIE Bill Airdrie 2:23:08 6:47
20 301 SHARP Roger Calgary 2:26:26 6:57
21 357 WYGANOWSKI Mike Cochrane 2:29:55 7:07
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Male 60 and over      
         
Place Number Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 236 NIELSEN Bill Lacombe 1:44:19 4:57 4:57
2 63 DANIEL Hans Calgary 2:21:18 6:42 6:42
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Female 20-29      
         
Place Number Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 358 YONT Kristin Calgary 1:39:58 4:45
2 353 WILLSON Somer Calgary 1:43:19 4:54
3 299 SHANKS Sandy Calgary 1:43:57 4:56
4 203 MARTIN Corrie Calgary 1:46:07 5:02
5 176 LAW Lacey Calgary 1:46:24 5:03
6 253 PEARCE Lara Cochrane 1:46:40 5:04
7 373 RAMSAY Carla   1:48:33 5:09
8 167 KORTZMAN Kendra Calgary 1:49:05 5:11
9 82 EISERT Jennifer Calgary 1:49:11 5:11
10 30 BOTIN Annette Cochrane 1:50:02 5:13
11 174 LANGE Trish Invermere 1:50:25 5:14
12 68 DENIKE Kari Calgary 1:53:29 5:23
13 254 PEARCE Sarah Cochrane 1:53:47 5:24
14 76 DRYSDALE Carmen Calgary 1:55:09 5:28
15 125 HEDGES Heather Calgary 1:56:40 5:32
16 108 GIRVAN Ginger Calgary 1:57:20 5:34
17 177 LAWRICK Jodi Invermere 1:59:14 5:40
18 54 COOK Kimberly Lethbridge 1:59:39 5:41
19 58 CROOKS Melinda Calgary 1:59:53 5:41
20 275 REGGIN Lorraine Calgary 2:02:15 5:48
21 122 HAYDEN Lindsay Edmonton 2:02:47 5:50
22 123 HAYWOOD Angela Calgary 2:04:44 5:55
23 248 PARAI Brenda Calgary 2:05:28 5:57
24 146 JENSEN Brooke Edmonton 2:06:05 5:59
25 320 SOMMERFELDT Christie Edmonton 2:06:06 5:59
26 90 FISHER Kathryn Calgary 2:06:55 6:01
27 189 LUNDBERG Sandra Calgary 2:16:46 6:29
28 368 MYSIOREK Marcy Calgary 2:18:24 6:34
29 365 FENWICK Megan Calgary 2:18:24 6:34
30 121 HAUSER Janey Calgary 2:20:39 6:40
31 9 ATWOOD Patricia Calgary 2:22:01 6:44
32 302 SHEER Leah Lethbridge 2:23:21 6:48
33 114 GUIDOLIN Paige Calgary 2:23:41 6:49
34 283 ROBINSON Christine Calgary 2:26:45 6:58
35 200 MALMBERG Stephanie Edmonton 2:29:00 7:04
36 278 REYNOLDS Christina Calgary 2:30:58 7:10
37 401 KELLER Dominique   2:41:36 7:40
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Female 30-39      
         
Place Numb Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 343 WAITE Jenny Calgary 1:34:09 4:28
2 25 BERES Andrea Calgary 1:37:11 4:37
3 381 PAVELICH Carmen   1:41:23 4:49
4 321 SPELAY Anna Calgary 1:42:00 4:51
5 285 ROESLER Amy Calgary 1:43:45 4:56
6 181 LEPP Janis Calgary 1:44:30 4:58
7 361 YPMA Carol Lacombe 1:44:56 4:59
8 29 BOTHA Elske Blairmore 1:45:40 5:01
9 348 WEED Sherri Calgary 1:45:57 5:02
10 126 HELLARD Jackie Calgary 1:48:24 5:09
11 94 FOURNIER Gloria Calgary 1:49:35 5:12
12 374 MENK Kirsten   1:51:05 5:16
13 217 MCMORRAN Meredith Cochrane 1:53:35 5:23
14 263 POPKEY Anne Marie Calgary 1:54:04 5:25
15 267 PRYMAK Julie Invermere 1:54:28 5:26
16 89 FERRIER Carmen Calgary 1:56:37 5:32
17 330 THAROU Jodi Calgary 1:57:59 5:36
18 136 HOLLINSHEAD Maureen Calgary 1:58:20 5:37
19 53 COOK DeeDee Cochrane 1:58:25 5:37
20 51 COMEAU Trudy Calgary 1:58:57 5:39
21 212 MCFADDEN Lana Calgary 1:59:12 5:39
22 206 MCALLISTER Alixe Calgary 1:59:46 5:41
23 55 COPELAND Karen Calgary 2:00:05 5:42
24 137 HOWE Denive Calgary 2:00:06 5:42
25 27 BIGNOLD Adrienne Cochrane 2:00:18 5:43
26 111 GREATREX Kim Calgary 2:01:01 5:45
27 397 DARICHIUK Jennifer   2:01:34 5:46
28 61 DALE Cheryl Calgary 2:02:16 5:48
29 139 HURLEY Kelly-Ann Calgary 2:02:45 5:50
30 261 PIETROCARLO Bonni Calgary 2:02:59 5:50
31 316 SMITH Sara Cochrane 2:03:23 5:51
32 226 MORELAND Colleen Calgary 2:03:43 5:52
33 249 PARK Vicki Calgary 2:04:05 5:53
34 103 GAWRYLETZ Melodi Cochrane 2:04:12 5:54
35 386 DOCKER Rolanda   2:04:30 5:55
36 293 SADER Lisa Calgary 2:04:39 5:55
37 7 ARECHUK Anastasia Calgary 2:04:41 5:55
38 219 MCSORLEY Lalitha Calgary 2:05:02 5:56
39 115 HALEY Tanja Calgary 2:05:17 5:57
40 235 NICHOLSON Dineen Cochrane 2:07:23 6:03
41 45 CHALLONER Angie Cochrane 2:07:28 6:03
42 17 BARNES Monica Chestermere 2:07:37 6:03
43 265 POWELL Lisa Calgary 2:07:57 6:04
44 135 HOLLAND Shari Calgary 2:09:01 6:07
45 304 SHPUR Michelle Calgary 2:10:51 6:13
46 290 RUSSELL Heather Strathmore 2:11:00 6:13
47 26 BERZE Debbie Calgary 2:11:19 6:14
48 43 CAMERON Mary Bragg Creek 2:11:26 6:14
49 201 MARITZ Eunice Blairmore 2:13:07 6:19
50 340 URQUHART Andrea Calgary 2:16:42 6:29
51 86 EVANS Shannon Calgary 2:16:58 6:30
52 198 MALKINSON Susan Calgary 2:17:19 6:31
53 107 GILSON Shannon Edmonton 2:18:07 6:33
54 344 WALKER Jani Calgary 2:19:18 6:37
55 286 ROMANIUK Kathy Calgary 2:21:43 6:43
56 220 MELCHIN Sheri Lethbridge 2:22:19 6:45
57 173 LANDRY Lisa Lethbridge 2:22:19 6:45
58 39 BURMASTER KariAnn Calgary 2:25:15 6:54
59 238 NOULLETT Catherine Calgary 2:25:30 6:54
60 142 IRELAND Christine Calgary 2:25:57 6:55
61 282 ROBERTSON Kim Calgary 2:25:57 6:55
62 155 KEIBEL Maria Airdrie 2:26:11 6:56
63 288 ROWNTREE Maria Lethbridge 2:27:02 6:59
64 243 ORIEUX Celine Cochrane 2:28:17 7:02
65 187 LOVATT Jackie Medicine Hat 2:31:01 7:10
66 52 CONNELLY Melanie Medicine Hat 2:31:01 7:10
67 112 GREGOR Janine Calgary 2:34:05 7:19
68 98 FRIDFINNSON Bobbi Cochrane 2:41:44 7:40
69 141 INGRAM Lisa Calgary 2:53:05 8:13
70 15 BARIL Cheryl Calgary 3:01:11 8:36
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Female 40-49      
         
Place Numb Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 151 JONES Lucie Calgary 1:41:27 4:49
2 392 JENKINS Cathy   1:46:50 5:04
3 317 SMITH Shelly Regina 1:47:27 5:06
4 354 WOOD Kelly Bragg Creek 1:47:30 5:06
5 205 MATTHEZING Donna Cochrane 1:47:55 5:07
6 245 OSINSKI Judy Calgary 1:47:58 5:07
7 64 DANIEL Sue Calgary 1:48:05 5:08
8 385 JESSIE Lorraine   1:48:31 5:09
9 239 OGA Cheryl Calgary 1:48:52 5:10
10 56 CORINNE Dyke Calgary 1:52:38 5:21
11 154 KATCHMAR Doreen Calgary 1:53:53 5:24
12 97 FRENCH Etta Calgary 1:54:19 5:26
13 148 JOHNSON Luann Calgary 1:54:33 5:26
14 244 ORR Julie Lethbridge 1:55:55 5:30
15 22 BELVEDERE Jo-Anne Canmore 1:55:56 5:30
16 262 POLLOCK Colleen Cochrane 1:56:21 5:31
17 164 KLEIN Marilyn Calgary 1:58:26 5:37
18 46 CHALMERS Kim Calgary 1:58:29 5:37
19 133 HOLBERTON Pam Calgary 1:58:38 5:38
20 292 RUTLEDGE Tammy Calgary 1:58:43 5:38
21 308 SINCLAIR Sarah Calgary 1:59:23 5:40
22 84 EMERY Angie Calgary 2:00:50 5:44
23 196 MADDEN Gael Calgary 2:01:34 5:46
24 280 RITTER Jan Calgary 2:02:14 5:48
25 33 BOYES Maggie Calgary 2:02:52 5:50
26 35 BRANDON Teresa Calgary 2:03:19 5:51
27 225 MONIER Colleen Calgary 2:03:44 5:52
28 127 HELLE Janice Cochrane 2:04:26 5:54
29 266 PROST Deb Calgary 2:04:35 5:55
30 400 DENHAM Liz Calgary 2:04:45 5:55
31 350 WEST Patricia Calgary 2:04:58 5:56
32 274 REGEHR Sonya Calgary 2:05:10 5:56
33 49 COLLINS Maria Calgary 2:05:20 5:57
34 71 DI SALVO Jackie Calgary 2:05:47 5:58
35 48 COLLACUTT Vivian Morinville 2:05:56 5:59
36 18 BARRON Jo Ann Cochrane 2:06:39 6:01
37 356 WORLEY Liz Cochrane 2:07:49 6:04
38 318 SMITH Sylvia Cochrane 2:08:49 6:07
39 387 DOCKER Tina   2:10:55 6:13
40 229 MOWBRAY Jane Cochrane 2:11:36 6:15
41 80 EDDY Cecile Cochrane 2:12:08 6:16
42 276 REINSCH Giselle Cochrane 2:12:28 6:17
43 128 HENDERSON Sam Cochrane 2:12:32 6:17
44 132 HIEMSTRA Pauline Rainbow Lake 2:13:06 6:19
45 143 IVERSON Donna Calgary 2:13:12 6:19
46 355 WOODWARD Lauralea Calgary 2:13:12 6:19
47 398 HAMMAR Roberta   2:13:20 6:20
48 399 PETERMAN Sandy   2:13:27 6:20
49 28 BOCCINFUSO Bridget Calgary 2:13:38 6:20
50 329 TEBOVICI Rosa Calgary 2:14:31 6:23
51 118 HARRIS Karen Calgary 2:14:37 6:23
52 99 GALLUP Susan Calgary 2:15:05 6:25
53 131 HESSENTHALER Doris Calgary 2:15:20 6:25
54 3 AKRE Kathy Cochrane 2:15:48 6:27
55 113 GRYZKO Patti Cochrane 2:17:01 6:30
56 314 SMITH Louise Calgary 2:17:21 6:31
57 296 SCHMIDT Rinky Red Deer 2:18:48 6:35
58 246 OXBY Patricia Calgary 2:19:04 6:36
59 310 SKAANING Carole Calgary 2:19:25 6:37
60 59 CUMMING Joanna Calgary 2:20:03 6:39
61 331 THORNE Trish Cochrane 2:23:29 6:48
62 16 BARKER Paddy Cochrane 2:23:35 6:49
63 379 MCINNIS Jamie   2:23:39 6:49
64 199 MALMBERG Jo Lethbridge 2:29:00 7:04
65 306 SIMPSON Deborah Calgary 2:31:26 7:11
66 300 SHARP Carrie Calgary 2:34:01 7:18
67 284 ROBISON Cathy Calgary 2:34:48 7:21
68 277 RENNEY Glenda Calgary 2:34:54 7:21
69 24 BENNETT Elizabeth Cochrane 2:35:34 7:23
70 20 BEEBE Charlotte Calgary 2:38:42 7:32
71 209 MCDONAGH Meg Cochrane 2:47:49 7:58
         
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Female 50-59      
         
Place Numb Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 336 TRUDGEON Colone Cochrane 1:45:19 5:00
2 259 PHILLIPS Jan Calgary 1:56:39 5:32
3 38 BRENDA Paton Chestermere 2:02:36 5:49
4 172 KWAS Theresa Cochrane 2:15:49 6:27
5 12 BALLANCE Rosanne Calgary 2:18:40 6:35
6 117 HANNA Paulette Red Deer 2:18:54 6:35
7 195 MACQUEEN Joane Calgary 2:19:37 6:37
8 342 VAREM Susan Calgary 2:19:37 6:37
9 345 WARMINGTON Maureen Water Valley 2:24:20 6:51
10 279 RICHARDS Linda Calgary 2:24:53 6:52
11 327 TAYLOR Joan Calgary 2:25:33 6:54
12 255 PEARSON Sandy Calgary 2:41:36 7:40
       
Distance: 21.1km      
Category: Female 60 and over      
       
Place Numb Last Name First Name City Time Pace
1 159 KINGSEP Patricia Calgary 1:56:51 5:33
2 106 GILROY Elfie Calgary 2:16:09 6:28