FootStock Race Weekend Spray Lakes Sawmills 10 Km (6.21 Miles) 
Presented by DYNASTREAM   Cochrane Alberta

Saturday June 10, 2006

Results by Race Headquarters
return to Footstock home page


      FINAL OVERALL Results             10K RUN

 FINAL Place       Place/TOTAL       FINAL  PACE/ BIB    NAME of                                NET
 PLACE in SEX      in DIVISION     GUN TIME MILE  NO.   COMPETITOR          CITY               TIME

    1    1/122  M   1/14   M1519     35:35  5:44  1013  Jonathan Roth       Cochrane,AB           35:33
    2    2/122  M   1/24   M3039     37:05  5:59  1125  Kevin Deforge       Calgary,AB            37:03
    3    3/122  M   2/24   M3039     37:16  6:00   902  Darren Hayner       Calgary,AB            37:13
    4    4/122  M   1/40   M4049     38:24  6:11   816  Ed Bickley          Calgary,AB            38:21
    5    5/122  M   3/24   M3039     39:08  6:18  1044  Ross Sterling       Cochrane,AB           39:05
    6    6/122  M   2/40   M4049     39:28  6:22  1109  Ken Anderson        Cochrane,AB           39:24
    7    1/142  F   1/29   F2029     39:37  6:23  1019  Shauna Skinner      Canmore,AB            39:34
    8    7/122  M   3/40   M4049     40:35  6:32  1028  Theo Smit           Calgary,AB            40:32
    9    2/142  F   1/39   F4049     40:46  6:34   998  Heather Price       Canmore,AB            40:43
   10    8/122  M   4/40   M4049     40:53  6:35   918  Michael Ivancic     Calgary,AB            40:50
   11    9/122  M   5/40   M4049     41:29  6:41  1063  Mark Toombs         Okotoks,AB            41:25
   12   10/122  M   6/40   M4049     41:32  6:42   992  Rob Pinkston        Calgary,AB            41:29
   13    3/142  F   1/5    F1519     41:46  6:44  1081  Janelle Williamson  Wetaskiwin,AB         41:44
   14   11/122  M   2/14   M1519     42:14  6:48   834  Michael Charman     Calgary,AB            41:56
   15   12/122  M   1/14   M2029     42:23  6:50  1029  Ben Smith           Airdrie,AB            42:07
   16   13/122  M   7/40   M4049     42:33  6:51  1095  Mark Walker         Cochrane,AB           42:29
   17   14/122  M   8/40   M4049     42:41  6:53   924  Larry Kangas        Calgary,AB            42:34
   18   15/122  M   2/14   M2029     43:25  7:00  1111  Darcy Granley       Cochrane,AB           43:18
   19    4/142  F   2/29   F2029     43:52  7:04   815  Lisa Benz           Cochrane,AB           43:49
   20   16/122  M   4/24   M3039     43:54  7:04  1104  Natahn Luyendyck    Cochrane,AB           43:35
   21   17/122  M   9/40   M4049     44:09  7:07  1101  Pete McBreen        Cochrane,AB           44:05
   22   18/122  M   1/16   M5059     44:17  7:08  1128  Robert McKinnon     Cochrane,AB           44:14
   23   19/122  M   5/24   M3039     44:25  7:09  1089  Rob Jewan           Calgary,AB            44:18
   24   20/122  M   6/24   M3039     44:36  7:11   952  Keith Luft          Cochrane,AB           44:28
   25   21/122  M   7/24   M3039     44:44  7:12   880  Brian Gibson        Calgary,AB            44:38
   26   22/122  M   3/14   M2029     45:14  7:17   836  Michael Chui        Calgary,AB            45:10
   27   23/122  M  10/40   M4049     45:21  7:18   938  Doug Lagore         Calgary,AB            45:18
   28   24/122  M  11/40   M4049     45:48  7:23   927  Alfred Keep         Denwood,AB            45:44
   29   25/122  M   1/5    M--15     45:48  7:23  1060  Tyler Teece         Cochrane,AB           45:42
   30   26/122  M  12/40   M4049     46:04  7:25   983  Stewart Nihcols     Calgary,AB            45:59
   31   27/122  M  13/40   M4049     46:04  7:25   841  Pete Cuffe          Calgary,AB            45:59
   32   28/122  M   3/14   M1519     46:13  7:27   984  Paul Ohlinger       Calgary,AB            45:53
   33    5/142  F   3/29   F2029     46:27  7:29   931  Ella Kinloch        Calgary,AB            46:20
   34    6/142  F   2/39   F4049     46:42  7:31  1094  Fran Wasylycia      Cochrane,AB           46:37
   35   29/122  M   8/24   M3039     47:06  7:35  1091  Jeff Richert        Calgary,AB            46:46
   36   30/122  M   9/24   M3039     47:07  7:35   854  Frank Dostaler      Cochrane,AB           46:57
   37    7/142  F   4/29   F2029     47:07  7:35  1056  Brenda Tackaberry   Airdrie,AB            47:02
   38   31/122  M  14/40   M4049     47:12  7:36  1131  Henry Knitter       Cochrane,AB           46:55
   39   32/122  M   2/5    M--15     47:26  7:38   871  Tiegh Fitzgerald    Edmonton,AB           47:22
   40   33/122  M  10/24   M3039     47:26  7:38   904  Colin Henderson     Calgary,AB            47:22
   41   34/122  M  15/40   M4049     47:26  7:38   921  Tom Jackman         Calgary,AB            47:20
   42   35/122  M   2/16   M5059     47:40  7:41   809  Kevin Archibald     Calgary,AB            47:35
   43   36/122  M  16/40   M4049     47:45  7:41  1073  Garry Wasylycia     Calgary,AB            47:40
   44   37/122  M   3/16   M5059     48:01  7:44  1031  Eric Smith          Calgary,AB            47:55
   45   38/122  M   1/9    M60+      48:10  7:45   903  Clem Hebert         Red Deer,AB           48:00
   46   39/122  M   2/9    M60+      48:21  7:47  1103  Jackson Finley      Ft Saskatchewan,AB    48:15
   47   40/122  M   4/14   M1519     48:23  7:48   912  Eric Hope           Airdrie,AB            48:06
   48   41/122  M   4/14   M2029     48:35  7:49  1084  Ken Wong            Calgary,AB            48:22
   49   42/122  M   5/14   M1519     48:39  7:50   976  Jared Moxley        Calgary,AB            48:21
   50    8/142  F   5/29   F2029     48:43  7:51   840  Carol Cowie         Calgary,AB            48:14
   51   43/122  M   6/14   M1519     48:49  7:52   869  Kieran Fitzgerald   Edmonton,AB           48:42
   52   44/122  M   4/16   M5059     48:50  7:52  1075  Donn Whenham        Cochrane,AB           48:48
   53   45/122  M  17/40   M4049     48:51  7:52   887  Glen Glass          Cochrane,AB           48:41
   54   46/122  M  18/40   M4049     49:12  7:56   971  Lyle Mix            Cochrane,AB           48:57
   55   47/122  M  11/24   M3039     49:12  7:56  1107  Jacek Krzywicki     Cochrane,AB           48:57
   56   48/122  M  12/24   M3039     49:13  7:56  1083  Chris Wing          Calgary,AB            49:00
   57    9/142  F   6/29   F2029     49:31  7:59  1039  Jennifer Soriano    Calgary,AB            49:26
   58   49/122  M   3/9    M60+      49:35  7:59   817  Joss Binns          Strathmore,AB         49:27
   59   10/142  F   7/29   F2029     50:12  8:05   997  Amanda Powell       Calgary,AB            50:08
   60   50/122  M  19/40   M4049     50:14  8:05   860  Don Dyck            Cochrane,AB           50:02
   61   11/142  F   1/36   F3039     50:17  8:06   848  Michelle De Beurs   Cochrane,AB           49:48
   62   12/142  F   3/39   F4049     50:19  8:06   853  Jane Donnelly       Cochrane,AB           50:10
   63   51/122  M   4/9    M60+      50:35  8:09   906  Brian Hill          Calgary,AB            50:29
   64   13/142  F   2/36   F3039     50:38  8:09   937  Shannon Krzywicki   Calgary,AB            50:24
   65   52/122  M   5/16   M5059     50:43  8:10   857  Jean-Claude Dufort  Airdrie,AB            50:29
   66   53/122  M  13/24   M3039     51:03  8:13  1003  Nielsen Rand        Calgary,AB            50:56
   67   14/142  F   3/36   F3039     51:19  8:16   829  Duyen Cao           Calgary,AB            51:13
   68   54/122  M  20/40   M4049     51:33  8:18  1026  Doug Skye           Cochrane,AB           51:21
   69   55/122  M  14/24   M3039     51:50  8:21   899  Lowell Harder       Redwood Meadows,AB    51:44
   70   15/142  F   4/39   F4049     51:56  8:22   881  Lora Gibson         Calgary,AB            51:50
   71   56/122  M  15/24   M3039     52:09  8:24  1011  Jim Rooney          Cochrane,AB           52:03
   72   16/142  F   1/8    F--15     52:11  8:24  1041  Elise Spearing      Calgary,AB            52:01
   73   57/122  M   3/5    M--15     52:16  8:25   973  Braydon Morisseau   Cochrane,AB           52:06
   74   58/122  M  16/24   M3039     52:20  8:26   900  Cyrus Hartsough     Airdrie,AB            51:56
   75   59/122  M  21/40   M4049     52:21  8:26   970  Don Miller          Cochrane,AB           52:08
   76   17/142  F   4/36   F3039     52:23  8:26  1033  Lynette Smith       Cochrane,AB           52:05
   77   60/122  M   6/16   M5059     52:24  8:26   851  Graham Derby        Calgary,AB            52:09
   78   18/142  F   8/29   F2029     52:27  8:27   996  Kelly Posadowski    Calgary,AB            52:14
   79   19/142  F   9/29   F2029     52:34  8:28  1113  Breanne Dillabough  Cochrane,AB           52:21
   80   61/122  M   7/14   M1519     52:41  8:29  1064  Caleb Toscano       Calgary,AB            52:21
   81   20/142  F   2/5    F1519     52:41  8:29  1088  Kaylee Langston     Calgary,AB            52:21
   82   21/142  F   2/8    F--15     52:47  8:30  1059  Lindsay Teece       Cochrane,AB           52:42
   83   62/122  M  22/40   M4049     52:49  8:30  1058  Don Teece           Cochrane,AB           52:44
   84   63/122  M  17/24   M3039     52:57  8:32  1032  Jeff Smith          Cochrane,AB           52:37
   85   64/122  M   5/14   M2029     53:15  8:35   994  Benson Porter       Taber,AB              53:09
   86   65/122  M   7/16   M5059     53:22  8:36  1108  Cam Worley          Cochrane,AB           52:53
   87   22/142  F   5/36   F3039     53:23  8:36   803  Joanne Alexander    Calgary,AB            53:13
   88   23/142  F   6/36   F3039     53:24  8:36  1093  Leze Van Der Merwe  Cochrane,AB           53:05
   89   24/142  F   7/36   F3039     53:30  8:37   944  Kerri Lappin        Edmonton,AB           53:16
   90   25/142  F   3/8    F--15     53:37  8:38   855  Heather Duerksen    Cochrane,AB           53:27
   91   66/122  M  23/40   M4049     53:38  8:38   856  John Duerksen       Cochrane,AB           53:27
   92   67/122  M   6/14   M2029     53:38  8:38   823  Cameron Brown       Calgary,AB            53:25
   93   26/142  F  10/29   F2029     53:42  8:39   882  Rachel Gibson       Calgary,AB            53:33
   94   68/122  M   8/14   M1519     53:49  8:40  1023  Bradley Siccama     Calgary,AB            53:30
   95   69/122  M   9/14   M1519     53:56  8:41  1066  Wahaj Usmani        Calgary,AB            53:37
   96   70/122  M   5/9    M60+      54:02  8:42  1015  Marin Sampaleanu    Calgary,AB            53:54
   97   71/122  M  24/40   M4049     54:03  8:42   896  Bruce Gysel         Airdrie,AB            53:38
   98   27/142  F   8/36   F3039     54:04  8:42   866  Billie-Jo Fairbarn  Makkerville,AB        53:54
   99   72/122  M  25/40   M4049     54:12  8:44   827  Don Buckie          Calgary,AB            54:02
  100   73/122  M   6/9    M60+      54:13  8:44   956  Lloyd MacNaughton   Cochrane,AB           54:06
  101   28/142  F  11/29   F2029     54:18  8:45   955  Janay MacNaughton   Cochrane,AB           54:11
  102   74/122  M  26/40   M4049     54:20  8:45  1085  Rodney Wulff        Cochrane,AB           53:50
  103   75/122  M   8/16   M5059     54:25  8:46  1035  Rich Smith          Airdrie,AB            54:07
  104   76/122  M   9/16   M5059     54:28  8:46  1014  Kenneth Sackley     Calgary,AB            53:52
  105   77/122  M  10/16   M5059     54:41  8:48   972  Richard Moore       Cochrane,AB           54:17
  106   78/122  M   7/9    M60+      54:49  8:50  1105  Barrie Griffiths    Calgary,AB            54:39
  107   29/142  F   9/36   F3039     55:11  8:53   980  Karina Neill        Cochrane,AB           55:05
  108   79/122  M  10/14   M1519     55:14  8:54   913  Robert Humphrey     Cochrane,AB           55:03
  109   80/122  M  27/40   M4049     55:16  8:54   842  Sam Cupelli         Airdrie,AB            54:50
  110   81/122  M   4/5    M--15     55:40  8:58  1121  Daniel Tillotson    Cochrane,AB           55:32
  111   82/122  M  11/16   M5059     55:40  8:58   867  Phillip Field       Calgary,AB            55:25
  112   83/122  M   7/14   M2029     55:45  8:59   953  Greg Lund           Calgary,AB            55:23
  113   84/122  M  28/40   M4049     55:49  8:59   987  Paul Ouimet         Calgary,AB            46:40
  114   85/122  M  29/40   M4049     55:56  9:01   960  Dave Main           Calgary,AB            55:25
  115   30/142  F  10/36   F3039     56:02  9:02   934  Mary Lou Kostyshen  Edmonton,AB           55:46
  116   31/142  F   5/39   F4049     56:03  9:02  1127  Gail Madden         Calgary,AB            55:52
  117   32/142  F  12/29   F2029     56:04  9:02   948  Ardith Lewis        Calgary,AB            55:55
  118   86/122  M  30/40   M4049     56:04  9:02   859  Richard Dunn        Calgary,AB            55:54
  119   33/142  F   4/8    F--15     56:12  9:03   932  Ally Kopp           Cochrane,AB           56:01
  120   34/142  F   6/39   F4049     56:17  9:04   933  Megan Kopp          Cochrane,AB           56:06
  121   35/142  F  11/36   F3039     56:20  9:04  1102  Cindy Abraham       Cochrane,AB           55:46
  122   87/122  M  18/24   M3039     56:24  9:05   847  Arnout De Beurs     Cochrane,AB           55:55
  123   36/142  F  12/36   F3039     56:38  9:07  1126  Jennifer Plosz      Calgary,AB            56:32
  124   88/122  M  19/24   M3039     56:39  9:07  1114  Ramon Korner        Cochrane,AB           56:13
  125   89/122  M   8/9    M60+      56:45  9:08  1055  Bill Symko          Rocky Mtn House,AB    56:39
  126   37/142  F   1/18   F5059     56:58  9:11  1030  Dorothy Smith       Airdrie,AB            56:43
  127   90/122  M   8/14   M2029     56:58  9:11  1046  Mark Struk          Calgary,AB            56:27
  128   38/142  F  13/36   F3039     57:12  9:13  1043  Sharlene Speers     Cochrane,AB           57:04
  129   39/142  F  13/29   F2029     57:12  9:13  1070  Brandie Wagner      Cochrane,AB           57:04
  130   40/142  F   7/39   F4049     57:41  9:17  1027  Marcey Skye         Cochrane,AB           57:29
  131   41/142  F  14/36   F3039     57:44  9:18  1130  Pam Fenning         Calgary,AB            57:34
  132   42/142  F  15/36   F3039     57:44  9:18   901  Shannon Hartsough   Airdrie,AB            57:20
  133   43/142  F   2/18   F5059     57:54  9:19   959  Karen Maier         Calgary,AB            57:41
  134   91/122  M  11/14   M1519     57:54  9:20   963  Brett Mayo          Calgary,AB            57:39
  135   92/122  M  31/40   M4049     57:54  9:20   964  Hugh Mayo           Calgary,AB            57:39
  136   44/142  F   8/39   F4049     58:02  9:21   922  Tracy Jackman       Calgary,AB            57:26
  137   93/122  M  20/24   M3039     58:05  9:21  1096  Tory Coombs         Calgary,AB            57:51
  138   94/122  M  12/14   M1519     58:06  9:21   999  Cody Proud          Cochrane,AB           57:55
  139   45/142  F  14/29   F2029     58:09  9:22   914  Mandy Hutchins      Calgary,AB            58:02
  140   46/142  F   1/7    F60+      58:20  9:24   822  Neroli Brook        Calgary,AB            58:07
  141   47/142  F   2/7    F60+      58:29  9:25   916  Janet Hutchinson    Calgary,AB            58:16
  142   48/142  F  16/36   F3039     58:41  9:27  1119  Michelle Weiner     Cochrane,AB           58:27
  143   95/122  M  32/40   M4049     58:50  9:29   942  Chuck Langland      Airdrie,AB            58:23
  144   49/142  F  17/36   F3039     58:56  9:29   945  Shannon Lappin      Cochrane,AB           58:42
  145   96/122  M   9/14   M2029     59:02  9:30   917  Vaughn Irwin        Calgary,AB            58:43
  146   97/122  M  13/14   M1519     59:06  9:31  1086  David Yang          Calgary,AB            58:48
  147   98/122  M  33/40   M4049     59:06  9:31  1112  Peter Parnell       Cochrane,AB           58:56
  148   99/122  M   5/5    M--15     59:06  9:31   939  Jenner Lakusta      Sylvan Lake,AB        58:41
  149  100/122  M  34/40   M4049     59:22  9:34  1061  Rob Templeton       Cochrane,AB           59:03
  150  101/122  M  10/14   M2029     59:22  9:34   941  Pierre Landry       Calgary,AB            59:14
  151  102/122  M   9/9    M60+      59:24  9:34  1090  Ron Lepan           Calgary,AB            59:04
  152   50/142  F  15/29   F2029     59:27  9:35   968  Leslie McRae        Calgary,AB            59:08
  153   51/142  F  16/29   F2029     59:45  9:37   969  Kellyng Mendoza     Calgary,AB            59:14
  154  103/122  M  21/24   M3039     59:58  9:39   930  Michael King        Calgary,AB            59:26
  155   52/142  F   9/39   F4049   1:00:14  9:42  1117  Jennifer Hocking    Cochrane,AB         1:00:02
  156   53/142  F  10/39   F4049   1:00:15  9:42   876  Lydia Freeman       Calgary,AB            59:46
  157  104/122  M  35/40   M4049   1:00:25  9:44   897  Grant Hallam        Calgary,AB          1:00:02
  158   54/142  F  17/29   F2029   1:00:30  9:45   965  Kari McDermid       Bowden,AB           1:00:08
  159  105/122  M  36/40   M4049   1:00:33  9:45   819  Richard Block       Cochrane,AB         1:00:02
  160  106/122  M  37/40   M4049   1:00:34  9:45  1099  Paul Dorotich       Cochrane,AB         1:00:29
  161   55/142  F   5/8    F--15   1:00:35  9:45   852  Greer Derby         Calgary,AB          1:00:21
  162   56/142  F  11/39   F4049   1:00:37  9:46   962  Helen Mason         Calgary,AB          1:00:04
  163   57/142  F  12/39   F4049   1:00:37  9:46  1040  Deb Spearing        Calgary,AB          1:00:27
  164   58/142  F  13/39   F4049   1:00:37  9:46  1036  Sylvia Smith        Cochrane,AB         1:00:27
  165   59/142  F  14/39   F4049   1:00:49  9:48   888  Jane Glass          Cochrane,AB         1:00:38
  166  107/122  M  12/16   M5059   1:00:54  9:49   824  J. Brown            Calgary,AB          1:00:41
  167  108/122  M  14/14   M1519   1:00:59  9:49   949  Mark Lillejord      Cochrane,AB         1:00:49
  168  109/122  M  13/16   M5059   1:01:13  9:51  1018  Tom Saunders        Calgary,AB          1:00:52
  169  110/122  M  22/24   M3039   1:01:13  9:52  1017  Dave Saunders       Calgary,AB          1:00:53
  170   60/142  F  15/39   F4049   1:01:23  9:53   898  Kathy Hanson        Cochrane,AB         1:01:01
  171   61/142  F   3/18   F5059   1:01:36  9:55  1069  Cecille Wachal      Calgary,AB          1:01:19
  172   62/142  F  18/36   F3039   1:01:39  9:56   875  Jennette Forsyth    Edmonton,AB         1:01:31
  173   63/142  F   6/8    F--15   1:02:02  9:59  1038  Teya Smith          Cochrane,AB         1:01:51
  174   64/142  F  16/39   F4049   1:02:37 10:05   989  Helen Parnell       Cochrane,AB         1:02:26
  175  111/122  M  11/14   M2029   1:02:55 10:08   862  Christopher Edwards Calgary,AB          1:02:33
  176   65/142  F  19/36   F3039   1:02:56 10:08   811  Sallie Barclay      Cochrane,AB         1:02:40
  177   66/142  F  20/36   F3039   1:03:10 10:10   812  Lisa Barkley        Cochrane,AB         1:02:56
  178   67/142  F   4/18   F5059   1:03:10 10:10   835  Barbara Chrest      Olds,AB             1:02:49
  179   68/142  F  17/39   F4049   1:03:18 10:12   845  Mary Lou Davidson   Calgary,AB          1:03:00
  180  112/122  M  23/24   M3039   1:03:49 10:17   909  Brady Holland       Calgary,AB          1:03:33
  181   69/142  F  21/36   F3039   1:03:49 10:17   910  Shari Holland       Calgary,AB          1:03:33
  182   70/142  F   3/7    F60+    1:04:21 10:22   911  Nessie Hollicky     Calgary,AB          1:04:02
  183   71/142  F  22/36   F3039   1:04:48 10:26   831  Sherri Carlisle     Calgary,AB          1:04:27
  184   72/142  F   7/8    F--15   1:04:54 10:27  1100  Danielle Dorotich   Cochrane,AB         1:04:49
  185   73/142  F   5/18   F5059   1:05:00 10:28   861  Susan Edmonds       Cochrane,AB         1:04:33
  186   74/142  F  18/29   F2029   1:05:26 10:32   868  Amy Finlay          Calgary,AB          1:05:01
  187   75/142  F   3/5    F1519   1:05:37 10:34   877  Melissa Freeman     Calgary,AB          1:05:09
  188   76/142  F  23/36   F3039   1:05:47 10:36   967  Sandra McMorland    Cochrane,AB         1:05:34
  189   77/142  F   6/18   F5059   1:05:48 10:36   988  Deborah Owens       Calgary,AB          1:05:37
  190   78/142  F  18/39   F4049   1:06:05 10:39  1016  Lorie Sandford      Medicine Hat,AB     1:05:54
  191  113/122  M  38/40   M4049   1:06:41 10:44   806  Dennis Allwright    Red Deer,AB         1:06:29
  192   79/142  F  19/29   F2029   1:06:43 10:45   908  Krista Hirsche      Innisfail,AB        1:06:18
  193   80/142  F   4/7    F60+    1:06:50 10:46   878  Elaine Funke        Cochrane,AB         1:06:29
  194  114/122  M  12/14   M2029   1:06:58 10:47   947  Tyler Leslie        Red Deer,AB         1:06:31
  195   81/142  F  20/29   F2029   1:06:58 10:47  1050  Erynn Swett         Red Deer,AB         1:06:31
  196   82/142  F  19/39   F4049   1:07:22 10:51   954  Andra MacKnight     Calgary,AB          1:07:04
  197   83/142  F  20/39   F4049   1:07:23 10:51   977  Judy Moyle          Calgary,AB          1:07:05
  198   84/142  F  21/29   F2029   1:07:38 10:54   893  Jenn Gorkoff        Calgary,AB          1:07:18
  199   85/142  F   4/5    F1519   1:07:53 10:56  1042  Jenna Spearing      Calgary,AB          1:07:42
  200   86/142  F  24/36   F3039   1:08:18 11:00   946  Shoko Leek          Shoreline,WA        1:07:46
  201   87/142  F  21/39   F4049   1:08:22 11:01   907  Jody Hill           Airdrie,AB          1:07:54
  202   88/142  F  22/39   F4049   1:08:42 11:04  1129  Lenore Day          Cochrane,AB         1:08:26
  203   89/142  F  22/29   F2029   1:08:51 11:05   936  Trina Krueckl       Calgary,AB          1:08:28
  204   90/142  F  23/39   F4049   1:09:04 11:07   801  June Adams          Edmonton,AB         1:08:43
  205   91/142  F  25/36   F3039   1:09:12 11:09   923  Nadia Jazrawi       Calgary,AB          1:09:03
  206   92/142  F   5/5    F1519   1:09:13 11:09   870  Meags Fitzgerald    Edmonton,AB         1:09:07
  207   93/142  F  23/29   F2029   1:09:20 11:10   950  Jennifer Longarini  Calgary,AB          1:09:12
  208   94/142  F  24/39   F4049   1:09:23 11:10   985  Celine Orieux       Cochrane,AB         1:09:17
  209   95/142  F  25/39   F4049   1:09:25 11:11   850  Zelda Dedekind      Calgary,AB          1:09:07
  210   96/142  F  26/39   F4049   1:09:27 11:11  1092  Elisa Hast          Cochrane,AB         1:09:12
  211   97/142  F  26/36   F3039   1:10:03 11:17   865  Tarina Emshey       Calgary,AB          1:09:42
  212   98/142  F   7/18   F5059   1:10:04 11:17  1077  Janet Wig           Cochrane,AB         1:09:38
  213   99/142  F  27/39   F4049   1:10:25 11:20   833  Roxanne Chabun      Calgary,AB          1:09:58
  214  100/142  F  27/36   F3039   1:10:25 11:20  1120  Cheryl Barie        Calgary,AB          1:09:59
  215  101/142  F   8/18   F5059   1:10:30 11:21   813  Vicki Barnett       Calgary,AB          1:10:08
  216  102/142  F  28/36   F3039   1:10:58 11:26   894  Rebecca Graham      Calgary,AB          1:10:35
  217  115/122  M  13/14   M2029   1:11:07 11:27   810  Randall Archibald   Edmonton,AB         1:10:59
  218  103/142  F  24/29   F2029   1:11:07 11:27   808  Amy Archibald       Edmonton,AB         1:10:59
  219  104/142  F   9/18   F5059   1:11:35 11:32   828  Carol Burk          Olds,AB             1:11:14
  220  116/122  M  14/14   M2029   1:11:50 11:34   805  Corey Allison       Calgary,AB          1:11:19
  221  117/122  M  14/16   M5059   1:11:50 11:34  1049  Dale Sutherland     Calgary,AB          1:11:20
  222  105/142  F  25/29   F2029   1:12:01 11:36   990  Jennie Partridge    Canmore,AB          1:04:53
  223  106/142  F  29/36   F3039   1:12:26 11:40   926  Kathy Kee           Calgary,AB          1:11:57
  224  107/142  F  26/29   F2029   1:12:34 11:41   951  Rhonda Lowe         Cochrane,AB         1:12:17
  225  108/142  F  10/18   F5059   1:12:42 11:42   928  Jennie Kerr         Cochrane,AB         1:12:25
  226  109/142  F  28/39   F4049   1:13:00 11:45   940  Kathy Lakusta       Sylvan Lake,AB      1:12:35
  227  110/142  F   5/7    F60+    1:13:07 11:47   895  Carol Green         Calgary,AB          1:12:45
  228  111/142  F  27/29   F2029   1:13:23 11:49  1048  Nadine Summach      Calgary,AB          1:12:57
  229  112/142  F  30/36   F3039   1:14:24 11:59   839  Kathy Cordes        Didsbury,AB         1:14:00
  230  113/142  F  31/36   F3039   1:14:25 11:59  1045  Karen Strand        Airdrie,AB          1:13:59
  231  114/142  F   6/7    F60+    1:16:27 12:19   849  Marva Debow         Cochrane,AB         1:16:10
  232  118/122  M  24/24   M3039   1:17:23 12:28   838  Adamo Cocuzzoli     Cochrane,AB         1:17:14
  233  115/142  F  11/18   F5059   1:17:35 12:30  1097  Jackie Stone        Cochrane,AB         1:17:11
  234  116/142  F  28/29   F2029   1:17:57 12:33  1071  Ashley Walsh        Cochrane,AB         1:17:51
  235  117/142  F  12/18   F5059   1:18:11 12:35   814  Wendy Bateman       Barnwell,AB         1:18:02
  236  118/142  F  13/18   F5059   1:18:11 12:35   995  Jane Porter         Barnwell,AB         1:18:02
  237  119/142  F  29/39   F4049   1:18:11 12:35   864  Rhonda Egger        Brooks,AB           1:17:52
  238  120/142  F  14/18   F5059   1:18:36 12:39   863  Karen Edwards       Cochrane,AB         1:18:13
  239  121/142  F  32/36   F3039   1:19:21 12:47  1024  Anda Silaghi        Calgary,AB          1:18:50
  240  122/142  F  33/36   F3039   1:19:22 12:47  1079  Cindy Wilbur        Calgary,AB          1:18:50
  241  123/142  F  15/18   F5059   1:20:25 12:57   858  Judy Dufort         Airdrie,AB          1:19:52
  242  124/142  F  30/39   F4049   1:22:15 13:15   943  Ruth Langland       Airdrie,AB          1:21:48
  243  125/142  F  31/39   F4049   1:22:18 13:15  1002  Christine Raes      Airdrie,AB          1:21:51
  244  126/142  F   8/8    F--15   1:25:02 13:41   846  Katheryn Davis      Cochrane,AB         1:24:38
  245  119/122  M  15/16   M5059   1:25:09 13:43  1087  Les Zaharichuk      Cochrane,AB         1:24:44
  246  127/142  F  32/39   F4049   1:25:30 13:46   844  Mary Lou David      Cochrane,AB         1:25:06
  247  128/142  F  33/39   F4049   1:25:30 13:46  1000  Helena Pumilia      Cochrane,AB         1:25:06
  248  129/142  F   7/7    F60+    1:25:45 13:49  1065  Joy Tozer           Calgary,AB          1:25:33
  249  130/142  F  29/29   F2029   1:26:16 13:53  1062  Erin Thorne         Cochrane,AB         1:25:51
  250  131/142  F  34/39   F4049   1:26:35 13:57  1021  Angela Schultz      Edmonton,AB         1:26:19
  251  132/142  F  35/39   F4049   1:26:37 13:57  1068  Catherine Volcan    Edmonton,AB         1:26:20
  252  133/142  F  34/36   F3039   1:32:27 14:53   929  Leanne Kilcommons   Okotoks,AB          1:31:51
  253  134/142  F  36/39   F4049   1:32:28 14:53   874  Shelly Fleurie      Calgary,AB          1:31:51
  254  135/142  F  35/36   F3039   1:32:29 14:53  1132  Helen Mott          Calgary,AB          1:31:55
  255  120/122  M  16/16   M5059   1:32:30 14:54   974  Peter Mott          Calgary,AB          1:31:57
  256  136/142  F  16/18   F5059   1:32:32 14:54   975  Susan Mott          Calgary,AB
  257  137/142  F  17/18   F5059   1:33:31 15:03   843  Bonnie Danylyshen   Coronation,AB       1:33:08
  258  138/142  F  36/36   F3039   1:33:50 15:06  1106  Carrie Adams        Airdrie,AB          1:33:34
  259  139/142  F  18/18   F5059   1:33:50 15:07   802  Rosanne Adams       Didsbury,AB         1:33:35
  260  140/142  F  37/39   F4049   1:34:17 15:11  1115  Lynda Huot          Cochrane,AB         1:33:46
  261  121/122  M  39/40   M4049   1:34:17 15:11  1116  Richard Huot        Cochrane,AB         1:33:48
  262  141/142  F  38/39   F4049   1:37:10 15:39   892  Nancy Gold          Calgary,AB          1:36:41
  263  142/142  F  39/39   F4049   1:42:36 16:31   986  Colette Orieux      Edmonton,AB         1:42:01
  264  122/122  M  40/40   M4049   1:42:37 16:31  1098  Paul Dorotich       Cochrane,AB         1:42:02