FootStock Race Weekend Cochrane Coffee 21.1 Km (13.11 Miles)
Presented by DYNASTREAM  Cochrane, Alberta           Saturday June 10, 2006

Results by Race Headquarters
return to Footstock home page


      FINAL OVERALL Results

 FINAL Place       Place/TOTAL       FINAL  PACE/ BIB    NAME of                                 NET
 PLACE in SEX      in DIVISION     GUN TIME MILE  NO.   COMPETITOR          CITY                 TIME

    1    1/105  M   1/10   M2029   1:12:16  5:31   228  Mike Booth          Winnipeg,AB         1:12:14
    2    2/105  M   1/28   M3039   1:22:03  6:16   425  Phil Ray            Calgary,AB          1:22:02
    3    3/105  M   2/28   M3039   1:27:50  6:42   316  Bert Harbour        Airdrie,AB          1:27:46
    4    4/105  M   1/17   M5059   1:28:23  6:45   455  Garth Steffen       Saskatoon,AB        1:28:20
    5    5/105  M   1/38   M4049   1:28:29  6:45   453  Gene Steacy         Calgary,AB          1:28:23
    6    6/105  M   1/8    M1519   1:28:44  6:47   263  Matt Dairon         Airdrie,AB          1:28:41
    7    7/105  M   3/28   M3039   1:32:00  7:02   420  David Purcell       Cochrane,AB         1:31:58
    8    8/105  M   2/38   M4049   1:32:54  7:06   461  Oleg Tabelev        Calgary,AB          1:32:51
    9    9/105  M   3/38   M4049   1:33:23  7:08   203  Brad Aichele        Calgary,AB          1:33:21
   10   10/105  M   4/38   M4049   1:33:52  7:10   288  Kevin Fitzgerald    Edmonton,AB         1:33:49
   11    1/167  F   1/35   F2029   1:34:15  7:12   352  Kimberly Lerbekmo   Edmonton,AB         1:34:11
   12   11/105  M   2/10   M2029   1:36:01  7:20   396  Bob Nitschke        Calgary,AB          1:35:52
   13   12/105  M   2/17   M5059   1:36:04  7:20   226  Howard Bookey       Calgary,AB          1:35:53
   14    2/167  F   2/35   F2029   1:36:08  7:20   519  Kari Elliott        Cochrane,AB         1:36:06
   15    3/167  F   1/58   F3039   1:36:35  7:23   218  Wizz Bayou          Calgary,AB          1:36:33
   16   13/105  M   5/38   M4049   1:36:59  7:24   424  Jeff Raugust        Calgary,AB          1:36:54
   17   14/105  M   6/38   M4049   1:37:06  7:25   319  Philip Harvey       Cochrane,AB         1:36:58
   18   15/105  M   3/17   M5059   1:37:49  7:28   403  Martin Parnell      Cochrane,AB         1:37:46
   19   16/105  M   7/38   M4049   1:38:18  7:30   446  Gary Smith          Calgary,AB          1:38:10
   20   17/105  M   8/38   M4049   1:38:37  7:32   366  Dan MacLean         Okotoks,AB          1:38:28
   21   18/105  M   4/28   M3039   1:38:53  7:33   427  Todd Redmond        Spruce Grove,AB     1:38:38
   22   19/105  M   5/28   M3039   1:38:58  7:33   276  Trevor Durie        Edmonton,AB         1:38:54
   23   20/105  M   9/38   M4049   1:39:00  7:34   341  Craig Jordhein      Calgary,AB          1:38:54
   24   21/105  M   6/28   M3039   1:39:29  7:36   492  Tony Edwards-Geary  Cochrane,AB         1:39:26
   25    4/167  F   3/35   F2029   1:40:22  7:40   217  Janae Bateman       Edmonton,AB         1:40:12
   26    5/167  F   4/35   F2029   1:40:51  7:42   207  Robyn Anderson      Edmonton,AB         1:40:47
   27   22/105  M  10/38   M4049   1:40:54  7:42   506  Bruce Kaufman       Calgary,AB          1:40:47
   28   23/105  M   4/17   M5059   1:41:19  7:44   463  Dave Theriault      Calgary,AB          1:41:15
   29   24/105  M  11/38   M4049   1:41:22  7:44   444  Derrick Smith       Cochrane,AB         1:41:13
   30    6/167  F   1/57   F4049   1:41:51  7:47   393  Donna Sawchyn       Cochrane,AB         1:41:47
   31   25/105  M   5/17   M5059   1:42:03  7:48   451  Ted Spearing        Calgary,AB          1:41:54
   32   26/105  M  12/38   M4049   1:42:37  7:50   364  Dave MacKenzie      Cochrane,AB         1:42:30
   33    7/167  F   5/35   F2029   1:42:43  7:51   235  Haley Buchanan      Edmonton,AB         1:42:21
   34   27/105  M   7/28   M3039   1:43:10  7:53   481  Rob Wasylyniuk      Cochrane,AB         1:43:03
   35    8/167  F   2/57   F4049   1:43:12  7:53   464  Lori Toombs         Okotoks,AB          1:43:08
   36    9/167  F   2/58   F3039   1:43:30  7:54   222  Andrea Beres        Calgary,AB          1:43:27
   37   10/167  F   3/57   F4049   1:43:44  7:55   489  Kelly Wood          Bragg Creek,AB      1:43:36
   38   28/105  M  13/38   M4049   1:44:01  7:57   515  Jim Beattie         Cochrane,AB         1:43:58
   39   29/105  M   8/28   M3039   1:44:01  7:57   502  Darrell McKeating   Calgary,AB          1:43:57
   40   30/105  M   9/28   M3039   1:44:48  8:00   377  Randy McElroy       Cochrane,AB         1:44:40
   41   31/105  M  10/28   M3039   1:44:55  8:01   432  Dale Rossetti       Airdrie,AB          1:44:45
   42   32/105  M  14/38   M4049   1:45:02  8:01   278  Scott Egger         Brooks,AB           1:44:53
   43   33/105  M  15/38   M4049   1:45:05  8:01   282  Mike Epoch          Calgary,AB          1:44:59
   44   11/167  F   4/57   F4049   1:45:13  8:02   495  Megan Fibke         Calgary,AB          1:45:04
   45   34/105  M  16/38   M4049   1:45:40  8:04   497  Timothy Nokes       Banff,AB            1:45:37
   46   35/105  M  11/28   M3039   1:45:49  8:05   465  Gabino Travassos    Calgary,AB          1:45:34
   47   12/167  F   6/35   F2029   1:46:19  8:07   452  Roberta Squire      Airdrie,AB          1:46:11
   48   36/105  M  17/38   M4049   1:46:21  8:07   304  Tom Gladden         Calgary,AB          1:46:08
   49   37/105  M  12/28   M3039   1:46:38  8:09   380  Larry McLinden      Calgary,AB          1:46:28
   50   38/105  M  18/38   M4049   1:46:59  8:10   271  Colin Donaghy       Red Deer,AB         1:46:55
   51   39/105  M   6/17   M5059   1:47:10  8:11   283  Edward Fehr         Calgary,AB          1:47:05
   52   40/105  M  19/38   M4049   1:47:30  8:12   351  Steven Leek         Shoreline,WA        1:47:24
   53   41/105  M   3/10   M2029   1:47:52  8:14   245  Peter Chisholm      Calgary,AB          1:47:38
   54   42/105  M   7/17   M5059   1:47:52  8:14   314  Bill Hanlon         Cochrane,AB         1:47:33
   55   43/105  M  20/38   M4049   1:48:00  8:15   391  George Mucciarone   Medicine Hat,AB     1:47:37
   56   44/105  M   4/10   M2029   1:48:11  8:16   354  Brendan Lisk        Calgary,AB          1:48:03
   57   13/167  F   3/58   F3039   1:48:21  8:16   322  Alison Hayter       Calgary,AB          1:48:05
   58   45/105  M  13/28   M3039   1:48:36  8:17   206  Dave Anderson       St. Albert,AB       1:48:18
   59   46/105  M  21/38   M4049   1:48:39  8:18   493  Rob Billington      Cochrane,AB         1:48:36
   60   47/105  M  14/28   M3039   1:49:06  8:20   241  Chris Cameron       Cochrane,AB         1:48:55
   61   48/105  M  15/28   M3039   1:49:10  8:20   211  Derek Ball          Calgary,AB          1:48:47
   62   49/105  M  16/28   M3039   1:49:36  8:22   311  Jason Grundler      Airdrie,AB          1:49:25
   63   14/167  F   4/58   F3039   1:49:42  8:23   212  Lesley Ball         Calgary,AB          1:49:20
   64   15/167  F   5/58   F3039   1:49:54  8:23   462  Jodi Tharou         Calgary,AB          1:49:47
   65   50/105  M   5/10   M2029   1:49:58  8:24   268  Adam Derry          Calgary,AB          1:49:44
   66   16/167  F   7/35   F2029   1:50:01  8:24   273  Carlie Duke         Calgary,AB          1:49:54
   67   51/105  M   2/8    M1519   1:50:20  8:25   422  Matthew Racine      Airdrie,AB          1:50:09
   68   17/167  F   5/57   F4049   1:50:27  8:26   504  Christine Marleau   Wakefield,PQ        1:50:09
   69   18/167  F   6/57   F4049   1:50:27  8:26   373  Donna Matthezing    Cochrane,AB         1:50:09
   70   52/105  M  17/28   M3039   1:50:43  8:27   214  Tracy Banser        Calgary,AB          1:50:33
   71   53/105  M   3/8    M1519   1:50:46  8:27   384  Chris Moore         Cochrane,AB         1:50:28
   72   54/105  M  18/28   M3039   1:51:03  8:29   224  Nico Bernard        Calgary,AB          1:50:53
   73   55/105  M  22/38   M4049   1:51:09  8:29   445  Doug Smith          Calgary,AB          1:50:55
   74   56/105  M   8/17   M5059   1:51:26  8:30   398  Franki Or           Calgary,AB          1:51:06
   75   19/167  F   8/35   F2029   1:51:27  8:31   296  Andrea Frew         Canmore,AB          1:51:17
   76   20/167  F   6/58   F3039   1:51:33  8:31   223  Erica Bernard       Calgary,AB          1:51:22
   77   21/167  F   7/58   F3039   1:51:39  8:31   343  Rachel Kolber       Calgary,AB          1:51:22
   78   57/105  M  23/38   M4049   1:51:45  8:32   248  Trevor Cline        Calgary,AB          1:51:07
   79   58/105  M  19/28   M3039   1:51:59  8:33   416  Duncan Pottinger    Calgary,AB          1:51:53
   80   22/167  F   7/57   F4049   1:52:09  8:34   233  Barb Broen          Calgary,AB          1:52:04
   81   59/105  M  24/38   M4049   1:52:33  8:36   484  Jon Williams        Lilburn,GA          1:52:23
   82   23/167  F   8/57   F4049   1:52:43  8:36   294  Jane Foy            Roswell,GA          1:52:33
   83   60/105  M  20/28   M3039   1:52:52  8:37   216  Kelly Bashforth     Calgary,AB          1:52:42
   84   61/105  M   4/8    M1519   1:53:12  8:39   418  Brett Prokopchuk    Calgary,AB          1:53:04
   85   62/105  M   5/8    M1519   1:53:12  8:39   470  Jt Unrau            Airdrie,AB          1:53:05
   86   63/105  M   6/10   M2029   1:54:07  8:43   252  Mitchell Comb       Calgary,AB          1:54:03
   87   24/167  F   1/14   F5059   1:54:19  8:44   210  Zan Aycock          Calgary,AB          1:54:12
   88   64/105  M  25/38   M4049   1:54:39  8:45   468  Steven Turner       Olds,AB             1:54:31
   89   25/167  F   9/57   F4049   1:54:44  8:46   299  Susan Gallup        Calgary,AB          1:54:36
   90   26/167  F  10/57   F4049   1:54:53  8:46   392  Donna Walker        Cochrane,AB         1:54:48
   91   65/105  M  26/38   M4049   1:55:07  8:47   472  Earl Van Dyke       Cochrane,AB         1:55:04
   92   66/105  M   7/10   M2029   1:55:11  8:48   234  Cedric Brousseau    Cochrane,AB         1:54:47
   93   27/167  F   9/35   F2029   1:55:14  8:48   450  Chelsea Somerville  Airdrie,AB          1:55:03
   94   28/167  F  10/35   F2029   1:55:22  8:48   370  Celeste Marcotte    Calgary,AB          1:55:15
   95   67/105  M   9/17   M5059   1:55:23  8:49   279  Albert Elliott      Calgary,AB          1:55:09
   96   29/167  F   8/58   F3039   1:55:33  8:49   509  Roxanne Smyke       Cochrane,AB         1:55:06
   97   68/105  M   6/8    M1519   1:55:38  8:50   243  Beyon Champagne     ,AB                 1:55:30
   98   30/167  F  11/35   F2029   1:55:49  8:51   303  Ginger Girvan       Calgary,AB          1:55:28
   99   31/167  F   9/58   F3039   1:56:29  8:54   355  Jodi Long           Calgary,AB          1:56:10
  100   32/167  F  10/58   F3039   1:57:04  8:56   395  Laura Newman        Cochrane,AB         1:56:38
  101   33/167  F  11/58   F3039   1:57:12  8:57   326  Barb Heise          Calgary,AB          1:56:58
  102   34/167  F  12/58   F3039   1:57:34  8:59   232  Annette Brewer      Blackfalds,AB       1:57:16
  103   35/167  F  12/35   F2029   1:57:47  9:00   306  Kelli Gordon        Edmonton,AB         1:57:30
  104   69/105  M   1/4    M60+    1:57:50  9:00   357  Richard Luhning     Calgary,AB          1:57:34
  105   36/167  F  13/35   F2029   1:58:03  9:01   272  Carmen Drysdale     Calgary,AB          1:57:42
  106   70/105  M  27/38   M4049   1:58:23  9:02   285  Dave Fennell        Cochrane,AB         1:57:55
  107   37/167  F  14/35   F2029   1:58:38  9:03   459  Jada Stricker       Calgary,AB          1:58:22
  108   71/105  M   2/4    M60+    1:58:45  9:04   336  James Hutchison     Calgary,AB          1:58:39
  109   38/167  F  11/57   F4049   1:59:03  9:05   365  Carolyn MacLaren    Calgary,AB          1:58:52
  110   39/167  F  13/58   F3039   1:59:09  9:06   231  Lisa Bressanutti    Calgary,AB          1:58:55
  111   40/167  F  14/58   F3039   1:59:19  9:07   213  Tracy Banser        Calgary,AB          1:59:09
  112   72/105  M  21/28   M3039   1:59:26  9:07   513  Darren Eklund       Calgary,AB          1:59:22
  113   41/167  F  12/57   F4049   1:59:57  9:09   249  Judith Cobb         Calgary,AB          1:59:49
  114   73/105  M  22/28   M3039   2:00:14  9:11   238  Dan Burt            Cochrane,AB         1:59:49
  115   42/167  F  15/35   F2029   2:00:25  9:12   301  Linda Garratt       Calgary,AB          2:00:09
  116   74/105  M   8/10   M2029   2:00:39  9:13   400  Robert Pammett      Saskatoon,AB        2:00:26
  117   43/167  F  16/35   F2029   2:00:41  9:13   261  Celia Culley        Saskatoon,AB        2:00:28
  118   75/105  M  28/38   M4049   2:01:00  9:14   394  Barry Nevokshonoff  Calgary,AB          2:00:30
  119   76/105  M   7/8    M1519   2:01:29  9:16   456  Russell Sterrett    Balzac,AB           2:01:23
  120   44/167  F  15/58   F3039   2:01:51  9:18     8  Arlene Carlson      Trochu,AB           2:01:37
  121   45/167  F  16/58   F3039   2:01:52  9:18   337  Tricia Hyman        Calgary,AB          2:01:31
  122   46/167  F  17/58   F3039   2:01:52  9:18   439  Kerry Schimke       Linden,AB           2:01:41
  123   77/105  M  23/28   M3039   2:01:52  9:18   438  Jason Schimke       Linden,AB           2:01:41
  124   47/167  F   2/14   F5059   2:01:59  9:19   280  Judith Elliott      Calgary,AB          2:01:45
  125   48/167  F  18/58   F3039   2:02:27  9:21   436  Karen Sadler        Calgary,AB          2:02:14
  126   78/105  M  29/38   M4049   2:02:30  9:21   292  Patrick Foster      Calgary,AB          2:02:08
  127   49/167  F  19/58   F3039   2:02:41  9:22   368  Tina Maier          Canmore,AB          2:02:35
  128   79/105  M  30/38   M4049   2:02:46  9:22   340  Duane Johnson       Cochrane,AB         2:02:26
  129   50/167  F  17/35   F2029   2:02:49  9:23   325  Leigh Heie          Kingman,AB          2:02:37
  130   51/167  F  18/35   F2029   2:02:49  9:23   317  Krista Hardy        Winnipeg,AB         2:02:37
  131   80/105  M  31/38   M4049   2:04:09  9:29   419  Jonathan Proud      Cochrane,AB         2:03:47
  132   52/167  F  20/58   F3039   2:04:10  9:29   297  Tracy Fummerton     Calgary,AB          2:03:49
  133   81/105  M  10/17   M5059   2:04:16  9:29   353  Greg Lewis          Calgary,AB          2:04:02
  134   53/167  F  13/57   F4049   2:04:35  9:31   256  Jo-Annette Cordes   Calgary,AB          2:04:27
  135   54/167  F  14/57   F4049   2:04:50  9:32   475  Tracy Vanderwoude   Calgary,AB          2:04:38
  136   55/167  F  19/35   F2029   2:05:07  9:33   302  Candice Gibb        Calgary,AB          2:04:58
  137   56/167  F  15/57   F4049   2:05:36  9:35   205  Anne Alexander      Canmore,AB          2:05:18
  138   57/167  F  16/57   F4049   2:05:37  9:35   517  Liz Worley          Cochrane,AB         2:05:13
  139   58/167  F  20/35   F2029   2:05:37  9:35   518  Kathy Akre          Cochrane,AB         2:05:12
  140   59/167  F  21/58   F3039   2:05:51  9:36   483  Belinda Whitford    Hay River,AB        2:05:42
  141   60/167  F   3/14   F5059   2:05:56  9:37   448  Louise Smith        Calgary,AB          2:05:37
  142   82/105  M  32/38   M4049   2:06:07  9:38   346  John Laforest       St. Albert,AB       2:05:45
  143   83/105  M   8/8    M1519   2:06:12  9:38   308  James Greenizan     Airdrie,AB          2:06:05
  144   84/105  M   9/10   M2029   2:06:14  9:38   417  Brandon Preece      Edmonton,AB         2:05:43
  145   61/167  F  21/35   F2029   2:06:23  9:39   321  Lindsay Hayden      Edmonton,AB         2:05:58
  146   62/167  F  17/57   F4049   2:06:51  9:41   315  Cynthia Hanna       Edmonton,AB         2:06:25
  147   63/167  F  18/57   F4049   2:07:26  9:44   347  Denise Laforge      Calgary,AB          2:07:07
  148   64/167  F  19/57   F4049   2:07:26  9:44   434  Brigitte Ruel       Calgary,AB          2:07:08
  149   65/167  F  22/58   F3039   2:07:37  9:45   274  Natalie Duperron    Calgary,AB          2:07:10
  150   66/167  F  22/35   F2029   2:07:42  9:45   342  Krista Kerr         Calgary,AB          2:07:30
  151   85/105  M  33/38   M4049   2:07:48  9:45   466  Lorne Trudgian      Spruce Grove,AB     2:07:34
  152   67/167  F  23/35   F2029   2:07:52  9:46   421  Mary-Ellen Purnell  Calgary,AB          2:07:40
  153   86/105  M  24/28   M3039   2:08:15  9:47   476  Bennie Vorster      Calgary,AB          2:08:03
  154   68/167  F  20/57   F4049   2:08:20  9:48   356  Penny Longworth     Calgary,AB          2:08:10
  155   69/167  F  21/57   F4049   2:08:49  9:50   390  Jane Mowbray        Cochrane,AB         2:08:33
  156   70/167  F  24/35   F2029   2:08:53  9:50   298  Anne-Renee Gagnon   Cochrane,AB         2:08:46
  157   71/167  F  23/58   F3039   2:08:55  9:50   239  Tara Burt           Cochrane,AB         2:08:30
  158   72/167  F  22/57   F4049   2:08:58  9:51   406  Rebecca Paul        Cochrane,AB         2:08:49
  159   73/167  F  23/57   F4049   2:08:59  9:51   402  Terry Parenteau     St.Paul,AB          2:08:50
  160   74/167  F   4/14   F5059   2:09:02  9:51   405  Brenda Paton        Chestermere,AB      2:08:56
  161   75/167  F  24/58   F3039   2:09:04  9:51   387  Candice Morrison    Cochrane,AB         2:08:46
  162   76/167  F  24/57   F4049   2:09:09  9:52   338  Carina Jansen       Red Deer,AB         2:08:50
  163   87/105  M  11/17   M5059   2:09:13  9:52   257  Peter Correy        Calgary,AB          2:08:58
  164   77/167  F  25/58   F3039   2:09:24  9:53   482  Janet Wayne         Calgary,AB          2:09:20
  165   78/167  F  25/35   F2029   2:09:37  9:54   381  Jodie McMahon       Stettler,AB         2:09:32
  166   79/167  F  26/58   F3039   2:09:41  9:54   441  Peggy Seto          Calgary,AB          2:09:24
  167   80/167  F  27/58   F3039   2:09:55  9:55   244  Shannon Chinery     Edmonton,AB         2:09:24
  168   81/167  F  25/57   F4049   2:10:02  9:56   514  Angie Challoner     Calgary,AB          2:09:48
  169   82/167  F  28/58   F3039   2:10:07  9:56   415  Carmel Porter       Sylvan Lake,AB      2:09:42
  170   88/105  M  25/28   M3039   2:10:10  9:56   469  Stephanie UndershuteCochrane,AB         2:09:45
  171   83/167  F  26/57   F4049   2:10:12  9:56   494  Linette Lahey       Cochrane,AB         2:09:43
  172   84/167  F  27/57   F4049   2:10:12  9:56   359  Anne Lundmark       Bragg Creek,AB      2:09:43
  173   85/167  F  28/57   F4049   2:10:12  9:56   385  Sheila More         Redwood Meadows,AB  2:09:43
  174   86/167  F  29/58   F3039   2:10:15  9:57   275  Suzanne Dupuis      Cochrane,AB         2:10:01
  175   87/167  F  30/58   F3039   2:10:31  9:58   281  Deb Enno            Calgary,AB          2:10:15
  176   89/105  M  12/17   M5059   2:10:43  9:59   345  Greg Kuhl           Calgary,AB          2:10:36
  177   88/167  F  29/57   F4049   2:11:07 10:01   510  Darlene Kozub       Cochrane,AB         2:10:44
  178   90/105  M  34/38   M4049   2:11:14 10:01   229  Steve Booth         Cochrane,AB         2:10:40
  179   89/167  F  26/35   F2029   2:11:56 10:04   383  Kelly Mieske        Calgary,AB          2:11:52
  180   90/167  F   5/14   F5059   2:12:03 10:05   505  Martha Macdonnell   Cochrane,AB         2:11:40
  181   91/167  F  31/58   F3039   2:12:09 10:05   335  Shona Hutchinson    Cochrane,AB         2:11:50
  182   91/105  M  10/10   M2029   2:12:09 10:05   201  Grayson Adams       Calgary,AB                 
  183   92/105  M  26/28   M3039   2:12:15 10:06   310  Will Groeneveld     Cochrane,AB         2:11:56
  184   92/167  F  30/57   F4049   2:12:15 10:06   258  Kristy Cote         Cochrane,AB         2:11:55
  185   93/105  M  13/17   M5059   2:12:29 10:07   512  Charles Koop        Calgary,AB          2:12:01
  186   93/167  F  27/35   F2029   2:12:47 10:08   208  Esther Arbour       Calgary,AB          2:12:31
  187   94/167  F   1/2    F1519   2:12:50 10:08   371  Breanna Marich      Calgary,AB          2:12:34
  188   94/105  M  35/38   M4049   2:13:09 10:10   236  Gary Bunz           Calgary,AB          2:12:56
  189   95/167  F  28/35   F2029   2:13:10 10:10   237  Pamela Bunz         Calgary,AB          2:12:56
  190   96/167  F  32/58   F3039   2:13:24 10:11   443  Sherry Smilar       Calgary,AB          2:13:08
  191   97/167  F  29/35   F2029   2:14:00 10:14   202  Lindsay Adams       Didsbury,AB         2:13:43
  192   98/167  F  30/35   F2029   2:14:18 10:15   324  Amanda Hehr         Cochrane,AB         2:13:55
  193   95/105  M  27/28   M3039   2:14:25 10:16   498  Jay Gerritsen       Calgary,AB          2:14:03
  194   99/167  F  33/58   F3039   2:14:31 10:16   473  Heidi Van Hee       Calgary,AB          2:14:06
  195  100/167  F  31/35   F2029   2:14:48 10:17   490  Laureen Wray        Calgary,AB          2:14:27
  196   96/105  M  36/38   M4049   2:15:13 10:19   409  Gavin Peat          Calgary,AB          2:14:44
  197  101/167  F  31/57   F4049   2:15:13 10:19   250  Trish Cochran       Calgary,AB          2:14:44
  198  102/167  F  34/58   F3039   2:15:47 10:22   435  Viktoriya Rustad    Calgary,AB          2:15:39
  199  103/167  F  35/58   F3039   2:16:39 10:26   460  Elena Tabelev       Calgary,AB          2:16:31
  200  104/167  F  32/57   F4049   2:17:02 10:28   329  Doris Hessenthaler  Cochrane,AB         2:16:45
  201  105/167  F  33/57   F4049   2:17:12 10:28   480  Jane Warner         Cochrane,AB         2:16:41
  202  106/167  F  36/58   F3039   2:17:49 10:31   401  Julie Parenteau     Calgary,AB          2:17:43
  203  107/167  F  37/58   F3039   2:17:49 10:31   240  Brooke Button       Calgary,AB          2:17:43
  204   97/105  M  28/28   M3039   2:18:52 10:36   408  Andy Pearce         Calgary,AB          2:18:46
  205  108/167  F  38/58   F3039   2:18:52 10:36   254  Sandy Connery       Calgary,AB          2:18:45
  206  109/167  F  39/58   F3039   2:18:55 10:36   260  Trish Crocker       Calgary,AB          2:18:37
  207  110/167  F  34/57   F4049   2:19:02 10:37   411  Janice Perry        Calgary,AB          2:18:47
  208  111/167  F  40/58   F3039   2:19:47 10:40   496  Cheryl Dornian      Cochrane,AB         2:19:22
  209  112/167  F  41/58   F3039   2:19:48 10:40   500  Lynn Colebank       Cochrane,AB         2:19:23
  210  113/167  F  42/58   F3039   2:20:03 10:41   447  Kari Smith          Canmore,AB          2:19:58
  211  114/167  F  43/58   F3039   2:20:05 10:42   430  Darlene Richter     Cochrane,AB         2:19:53
  212  115/167  F  44/58   F3039   2:20:05 10:42   457  Victoria Stooke     Calgary,AB          2:19:53
  213  116/167  F  45/58   F3039   2:21:44 10:49   458  Kara Straub         Calgary,AB          2:21:39
  214  117/167  F  35/57   F4049   2:23:18 10:56   412  Sandy Peterman      Olds,AB             2:22:59
  215  118/167  F  36/57   F4049   2:23:18 10:56   313  Roberta Hammer      Olds,AB             2:22:58
  216  119/167  F  46/58   F3039   2:24:02 11:00   467  Jill Turner         Edmonton,AB         2:23:40
  217  120/167  F  37/57   F4049   2:24:08 11:00   331  Kelly Holberton     Calgary,AB          2:23:56
  218  121/167  F  47/58   F3039   2:25:45 11:08   219  Penny Beaudry       Airdrie,AB          2:25:25
  219  122/167  F  38/57   F4049   2:26:03 11:09   305  Cathy Goodfellow    Calgary,AB          2:25:48
  220  123/167  F  39/57   F4049   2:26:04 11:09   499  Linda Van Dyke      Cochrane,AB         2:25:38
  221  124/167  F  48/58   F3039   2:26:04 11:09   501  Sylvie Roth         Cochrane,AB         2:25:38
  222  125/167  F  40/57   F4049   2:26:10 11:09   253  Betty Coneybeare    Calgary,AB          2:25:44
  223  126/167  F  32/35   F2029   2:26:45 11:12   242  Christine Catellier Calgary,AB          2:26:42
  224  127/167  F  49/58   F3039   2:26:53 11:13   431  Kim Robertson       Calgary,AB          2:26:32
  225  128/167  F  41/57   F4049   2:27:16 11:14   507  Pauline Hiemastra   Rainbow Lake,AB     2:26:55
  226   98/105  M   3/4    M60+    2:27:41 11:16   382  Ben Meulenbeld      Calgary,AB          2:27:28
  227  129/167  F  42/57   F4049   2:28:22 11:20   291  Cathy Forbes        Calgary,AB          2:28:00
  228  130/167  F  50/58   F3039   2:28:51 11:22   397  Ginger Novakowski   Stettler,AB         2:28:47
  229  131/167  F   6/14   F5059   2:29:35 11:25   318  Lorna Harrison      Cochrane,AB         2:29:08
  230  132/167  F  43/57   F4049   2:29:35 11:25   307  Jane Graham         Cochrane,AB         2:29:08
  231  133/167  F   7/14   F5059   2:29:36 11:25   449  Mary Soch           Cochrane,AB         2:29:08
  232  134/167  F  44/57   F4049   2:30:07 11:28   247  Cathie Christenson  Calgary,AB          2:29:43
  233   99/105  M   4/4    M60+    2:30:16 11:28   330  Bryan Hiebert       Calgary,AB          2:29:48
  234  100/105  M  14/17   M5059   2:30:40 11:30   508  Ron Heimstra        Rainbow Lake,AB     2:30:18
  235  135/167  F   2/2    F1519   2:31:49 11:35   477  Jen Wagar           Airdrie,AB          2:31:39
  236  136/167  F  51/58   F3039   2:34:26 11:47   399  Nicole Orfei        Calgary,AB          2:34:09
  237  101/105  M  37/38   M4049   2:34:41 11:48   361  John MacCormack     Calgary,AB          2:34:25
  238  137/167  F  45/57   F4049   2:41:21 12:19   428  Marlettte Reed      Calgary,AB          2:41:17
  239  138/167  F  46/57   F4049   2:42:52 12:26   221  Sharolyn Bellavance Sylvan Lake,AB      2:42:25
  240  139/167  F  33/35   F2029   2:42:52 12:26   220  Jennifer Bellavance Sylvan Lake,AB      2:42:25
  241  102/105  M  15/17   M5059   2:43:38 12:29   488  Brian Winter        Cochrane,AB         2:43:28
  242  140/167  F  52/58   F3039   2:46:46 12:44   386  Mikie Mork          Calgary,AB          2:46:41
  243  141/167  F  47/57   F4049   2:49:36 12:57   388  Valerie Moskwa      Calgary,AB          2:49:16
  244  142/167  F  48/57   F4049   2:49:36 12:57   348  Laura Lagendyk      Calgary,AB          2:49:17
  245  143/167  F  49/57   F4049   2:50:22 13:00   349  Annette Lane        Calgary,AB          2:50:16
  246  144/167  F   8/14   F5059   2:51:35 13:06   376  Meg McDonagh        Cochrane,AB         2:51:29
  247  145/167  F  34/35   F2029   2:51:55 13:07   246  Jane Cho            Rancho Palos Ver,CA 2:51:45
  248  146/167  F   9/14   F5059   2:58:10 13:36   520  Lorna Weppler       Cochrane,AB         2:57:44
  249  147/167  F  50/57   F4049   3:00:20 13:46   334  Barb Howard         Bragg Creek,AB      2:59:50
  250  103/105  M  38/38   M4049   3:00:21 13:46   300  Mike Gardner        Bragg Creek,AB      2:59:51
  251  104/105  M  16/17   M5059   3:00:50 13:48   264  Bernie Danylyshen   Coronation,AB       3:00:26
  252  148/167  F  51/57   F4049   3:02:11 13:54   440  Kathy Seeley        Canmore,AB          3:01:53
  253  149/167  F  52/57   F4049   3:02:11 13:54   362  Lorri MacDonald     Cochrane,AB         3:01:53
  254  150/167  F  10/14   F5059   3:02:13 13:54   471  Dorothy Valgardson  Cochrane,AB         3:01:57
  255  151/167  F  53/57   F4049   3:02:14 13:54   372  Jill Marich         Calgary,AB          3:01:56
  256  105/105  M  17/17   M5059   3:05:46 14:11   344  Peter Kucy          Calgary,AB          3:05:33
  257  152/167  F  54/57   F4049   3:06:51 14:16   360  Celeste MacConnachieCalgary,AB          3:06:19
  258  153/167  F  53/58   F3039   3:06:51 14:16   437  Nicole Sandblom     Calgary,AB          3:06:19
  259  154/167  F  11/14   F5059   3:17:29 15:04   333  Marian Hood         Calgary,AB          3:16:58
  260  155/167  F  12/14   F5059   3:19:43 15:15   491  Claire Young        Cochrane,AB         3:19:30
  261  156/167  F  13/14   F5059   3:19:48 15:15   293  Sharon Fox          Calgary,AB          3:19:24
  262  157/167  F  55/57   F4049   3:19:48 15:15   410  Brenda Pelkey       Calgary,AB          3:19:24
  263  158/167  F  14/14   F5059   3:21:22 15:22   267  Carolyn De Coster   Calgary,AB          3:20:53
  264  159/167  F  54/58   F3039   3:21:23 15:22   414  Anne-Marie Polay    Calgary,AB          3:20:53
  265  160/167  F  55/58   F3039   3:21:23 15:22   379  Ann Marie McInnis   Calgary,AB          3:20:54
  266  161/167  F  35/35   F2029   3:25:45 15:42   332  Nicole Holoboff     Calgary,AB                 
  267  162/167  F  56/58   F3039   3:25:55 15:43   374  Alison Maus         Calgary,AB          3:25:30
  268  163/167  F  57/58   F3039   3:25:55 15:43   309  Poldi Groeneveld    Cochrane,AB         3:25:32
  269  164/167  F  56/57   F4049   3:30:33 16:04   503  Nancy Bach-Hansen   Cochrane,AB         3:30:10
  270  165/167  F   1/1    F60+    3:36:04 16:29   486  Gaydon Willis       Cochrane,AB                
  271  166/167  F  57/57   F4049   3:51:24 17:40   284  Margaret Feist      Canmore,AB          3:51:01
  272  167/167  F  58/58   F3039   3:51:24 17:40   485  Terri Williamson    Canmore,AB          3:51:01