FootStock Race Weekend Cochrane Coffee 21.1 Km (13.11 Miles)

 
Presented by DYNASTREAM  Cochrane, Alberta
Saturday June 9, 2007
Results by RACE HEADQUARTERS - www.raceheadquarters.com

back to Footstock Results page


      FINAL OVERALL Results

 FINAL Place       Place/TOTAL       FINAL  PACE/ BIB    NAME of                                 NET
 PLACE in SEX      in DIVISION     GUN TIME MILE  NO.   COMPETITOR          CITY                 TIME

    1    1/108  M   1/13   M2029   1:15:56  5:48   267  Graham Diehl        Calgary,AB          1:15:54
    2    2/108  M   1/30   M3039   1:21:40  6:14   415  Jan Pedder          Calgary,AB          1:21:36
    3    3/108  M   1/29   M4049   1:23:13  6:21   521  Michel Kapuscinsky  Cochrane,AB         1:23:11
    4    4/108  M   2/30   M3039   1:25:47  6:33   309  Bert Harbour        Airdrie,AB          1:25:44
    5    5/108  M   1/27   M5059   1:33:22  7:08   473  Gene Steacy         Canmore,AB          1:33:18
    6    1/180  F   1/58   F3039   1:33:32  7:09   211  Wizz Bayou          Calgary,AB          1:33:30
    7    6/108  M   2/29   M4049   1:33:41  7:09   458  Jeff Shmoorkoff     Edmonton,AB         1:33:39
    8    7/108  M   3/29   M4049   1:33:46  7:10   235  Curtis Bunz         Cochrane,AB         1:33:42
    9    8/108  M   3/30   M3039   1:35:42  7:19   482  Colin Zarowny       Cochrane,AB         1:35:31
   10    9/108  M   1/5    M1519   1:36:32  7:22   419  Kristopher Phillips Banff,AB            1:36:20
   11   10/108  M   2/27   M5059   1:37:49  7:28   336  Larry Kangas        Calgary,AB          1:37:40
   12   11/108  M   4/30   M3039   1:37:56  7:29   522  Tony Mann           Cochrane,AB         1:37:51
   13   12/108  M   3/27   M5059   1:38:00  7:29   412  Martin Parnell      Cochrane,AB         1:37:57
   14   13/108  M   4/29   M4049   1:38:11  7:30   479  Oleg Tabelev        Calgary,AB          1:38:08
   15   14/108  M   5/30   M3039   1:38:52  7:33   346  Bob Kinniburgh      Calgary,AB          1:38:46
   16   15/108  M   6/30   M3039   1:38:57  7:33   457  Stuart Shiell       Vancouver,AB        1:38:54
   17   16/108  M   2/13   M2029   1:39:29  7:36   529  Ty Sullivan         Cochrane,AB         1:39:08
   18    2/180  F   1/28   F2029   1:39:32  7:36   474  Emily Stevenson     Calgary,AB          1:39:28
   19    3/180  F   2/28   F2029   1:40:14  7:39   528  Nicole Topic        Cochrane,AB         1:40:10
   20   17/108  M   5/29   M4049   1:40:41  7:41   287  Kevin Fitzgerald    Edmonton,AB         1:40:38
   21   18/108  M   7/30   M3039   1:41:11  7:44   239  Chris Cameron       Calgary,AB          1:40:57
   22   19/108  M   8/30   M3039   1:41:12  7:44   395  Martin Moreau       Cochrane,AB         1:41:05
   23    4/180  F   2/58   F3039   1:41:17  7:44   201  Nancy Alinsangan    Calgary,AB          1:41:10
   24   20/108  M   9/30   M3039   1:41:55  7:47   452  Benjamin Shaw       Calgary,AB          1:41:51
   25   21/108  M  10/30   M3039   1:42:23  7:49   383  Randy McElroy       Cochrane,AB         1:42:13
   26   22/108  M   3/13   M2029   1:42:45  7:51   430  Dan Pysh            Calgary,AB          1:42:43
   27    5/180  F   3/58   F3039   1:42:52  7:51   411  Wendy Paramchuk     Calgary,AB          1:42:49
   28   23/108  M  11/30   M3039   1:43:17  7:53   248  Ian Clarke          Calgary,AB          1:43:05
   29    6/180  F   3/28   F2029   1:43:49  7:56   501  Somer Willson       Calgary,AB          1:43:41
   30    7/180  F   4/58   F3039   1:44:16  7:58   441  Stephanie Rozak     Kimberley,BC        1:44:11
   31    8/180  F   5/58   F3039   1:44:24  7:58   494  Denise Watt         Calgary,AB          1:44:17
   32    9/180  F   6/58   F3039   1:45:42  8:04   446  Jennifer Saville    Cochrane,AB         1:45:35
   33   24/108  M   6/29   M4049   1:46:42  8:09   328  John Ing            Carstairs,AB        1:46:36
   34   10/180  F   1/61   F4049   1:47:37  8:13   504  Kelly Wood          Bragg Creek,AB      1:47:32
   35   25/108  M  12/30   M3039   1:47:54  8:14   380  Keith Massey        Calgary,AB          1:47:48
   36   26/108  M  13/30   M3039   1:48:20  8:16   275  Tony Edwards-Geary  Cochrane,AB         1:48:11
   37   11/180  F   2/61   F4049   1:48:41  8:18   269  Shauna Dolan        Cochrane,AB         1:48:35
   38   27/108  M  14/30   M3039   1:48:59  8:19   202  Dave Anderson       St. Albert,AB       1:48:40
   39   28/108  M   4/13   M2029   1:49:01  8:19   338  Geoff Kearney       Calgary,AB          1:48:27
   40   12/180  F   3/61   F4049   1:49:02  8:19   288  Sandi Fox           Calgary,AB          1:48:57
   41   29/108  M   7/29   M4049   1:49:05  8:20   282  Mike Epoch          Calgary,AB          1:48:41
   42   30/108  M   8/29   M4049   1:49:12  8:20   360  Rob Lederer         Millarville,AB      1:48:52
   43   31/108  M   2/5    M1519   1:50:05  8:24   549  Caleb Giesbrecht    Cochrane,AB         1:49:32
   44   32/108  M  15/30   M3039   1:50:07  8:24   386  Mike McKillop       Calgary,AB          1:49:47
   45   13/180  F   7/58   F3039   1:50:14  8:25   500  Lillian Wiens       Calgary,AB          1:49:55
   46   33/108  M   5/13   M2029   1:50:22  8:26   260  Ross Dance          Cochrane,AB         1:50:00
   47   14/180  F   8/58   F3039   1:50:42  8:27   456  Rosanne Shiell      Vancouver,BC        1:50:38
   48   34/108  M   9/29   M4049   1:50:48  8:28   240  William Cameron     Calgary,AB          1:50:34
   49   35/108  M  10/29   M4049   1:50:54  8:28   297  Tom Gladden         Calgary,AB          1:50:25
   50   15/180  F   4/61   F4049   1:50:58  8:28   242  Patricia Chase      Calgary,AB          1:50:47
   51   36/108  M   4/27   M5059   1:50:59  8:28   524  Dave Watt           Cochrane,AB         1:50:30
   52   37/108  M   5/27   M5059   1:50:59  8:28   432  Michael Raine       Calgary,AB          1:50:24
   53   38/108  M   6/13   M2029   1:51:09  8:29   230  Cedric Brousseau    Cochrane,AB         1:50:29
   54   39/108  M   3/5    M1519   1:51:27  8:31   464  Patrick Skea        Cochrane,AB         1:51:12
   55   40/108  M  16/30   M3039   1:51:31  8:31   424  Duncan Pottinger    Calgary,AB          1:51:12
   56   41/108  M   6/27   M5059   1:51:42  8:32   538  Sean Collins        Cochrane,AB         1:50:55
   57   42/108  M  11/29   M4049   1:52:05  8:33   527  Stephen Lappin      Cochrane,AB         1:51:50
   58   43/108  M  12/29   M4049   1:52:21  8:35   270  Colin Donaghy       Red Deer,AB         1:52:19
   59   44/108  M   4/5    M1519   1:52:26  8:35   431  Mathew Racine       Cochrane,AB         1:52:03
   60   45/108  M  13/29   M4049   1:52:47  8:37   398  George Mucciarone   Medicine Hat,AB     1:52:08
   61   46/108  M  14/29   M4049   1:53:07  8:38   466  Doug Smith          Calgary,AB          1:52:56
   62   16/180  F   5/61   F4049   1:53:18  8:39   520  Nancy Armor         Cochrane,AB         1:53:07
   63   17/180  F   6/61   F4049   1:53:22  8:39   499  Liz Whitehouse      Calgary,AB          1:53:12
   64   18/180  F   9/58   F3039   1:53:27  8:40   301  Sue Graham          Calgary,AB          1:53:19
   65   47/108  M   7/13   M2029   1:53:34  8:40   245  Peter Chisholm      Calgary,AB          1:53:12
   66   48/108  M  17/30   M3039   1:53:44  8:41   208  Reed Barrett        Cochrane,AB         1:53:34
   67   19/180  F  10/58   F3039   1:54:23  8:44   537  Andrea Beres        Cochrane,AB         1:54:12
   68   20/180  F  11/58   F3039   1:54:30  8:44   449  Stacey Schorr       Calgary,AB          1:54:01
   69   21/180  F  12/58   F3039   1:54:31  8:45   364  Janis Liston        Edmonton,AB         1:54:16
   70   22/180  F   4/28   F2029   1:54:35  8:45   290  Annie Frew          Cochrane,AB         1:54:19
   71   49/108  M   7/27   M5059   1:54:50  8:46   316  Brian Henderson     Cochrane,AB         1:54:30
   72   23/180  F   7/61   F4049   1:54:58  8:47   293  Yvonne Gazzard      Calgary,AB          1:54:37
   73   24/180  F  13/58   F3039   1:55:17  8:48   413  Leslie Paulet       Winnipeg,MB         1:55:00
   74   25/180  F   8/61   F4049   1:55:27  8:49   481  Susan Taylor        Cochrane,AB         1:55:05
   75   26/180  F  14/58   F3039   1:55:30  8:49   224  Kelly Blain         Calgary,AB          1:55:27
   76   50/108  M  18/30   M3039   1:55:36  8:50   209  Kelly Bashforth     Cochrane,AB         1:55:14
   77   27/180  F  15/58   F3039   1:55:37  8:50   365  Lee Loewen          Calgary,AB          1:55:19
   78   51/108  M  19/30   M3039   1:55:38  8:50   508  Carlos Reyes        Cochrane,AB         1:55:31
   79   52/108  M   8/13   M2029   1:55:57  8:51   450  Brent Seefried      Calgary,AB          1:55:55
   80   53/108  M   8/27   M5059   1:56:04  8:52   276  Albert Elliott      Calgary,AB          1:55:48
   81   28/180  F   1/28   F5059   1:56:05  8:52   370  Lynette MacCulloch  Calgary,AB          1:55:51
   82   29/180  F   1/3    F60+    1:56:06  8:52   344  Patricia Kingsep    Calgary,AB          1:55:39
   83   30/180  F   5/28   F2029   1:56:08  8:52   228  Hollie Breen        Calgary,AB          1:56:00
   84   54/108  M   9/27   M5059   1:56:08  8:52   352  George Kruk         Calgary,AB          1:56:00
   85   31/180  F   9/61   F4049   1:56:18  8:53   485  Suzanne Turenne     Cochrane,AB         1:56:12
   86   32/180  F   6/28   F2029   1:56:23  8:53   402  Laura Neilson       Saskatoon,SK        1:55:46
   87   33/180  F   7/28   F2029   1:57:12  8:57   448  Cassandra Schorr    Calgary,AB          1:56:43
   88   55/108  M  15/29   M4049   1:57:56  9:00   318  Michael Hertling    Calgary,AB          1:57:47
   89   56/108  M  16/29   M4049   1:58:05  9:01   389  John McSorley       Calgary,AB          1:57:56
   90   34/180  F  16/58   F3039   1:58:14  9:02   461  Janet Sima          Airdrie,AB          1:58:06
   91   35/180  F  10/61   F4049   1:58:16  9:02   286  Suzanne Farrell     Calgary,AB          1:58:05
   92   57/108  M  17/29   M4049   1:58:28  9:03   467  Paul Smith          Cochrane,AB         1:58:03
   93   36/180  F   2/28   F5059   1:58:38  9:03   206  Zan Aycock          Calgary,AB          1:58:29
   94   37/180  F  11/61   F4049   1:59:04  9:05   214  Louise Belair       Cochrane,AB         1:58:51
   95   38/180  F  12/61   F4049   1:59:07  9:06   533  Brenda Bohnet       Cochrane,AB         1:58:57
   96   58/108  M  10/27   M5059   1:59:14  9:06   405  Garry Nitschke      Calgary,AB          1:59:01
   97   39/180  F  13/61   F4049   1:59:37  9:08   310  Heather Harker      Calgary,AB          1:58:58
   98   40/180  F  14/61   F4049   2:00:05  9:10   249  Judith Cobb         Calgary,AB          1:59:57
   99   59/108  M  11/27   M5059   2:00:21  9:11   484  Lorne Trudgian      Spruce Grove,AB     2:00:09
  100   60/108  M  18/29   M4049   2:00:30  9:12   330  Duane Johnson       Cochrane,AB         2:00:14
  101   61/108  M  20/30   M3039   2:00:43  9:13   366  Ian Long            Cochrane,AB         2:00:38
  102   41/180  F  17/58   F3039   2:00:43  9:13   367  Jodi Long           Cochrane,AB         2:00:38
  103   62/108  M   1/4    M60+    2:00:55  9:14   326  James Hutchison     Calgary,AB          2:00:50
  104   42/180  F  18/58   F3039   2:00:59  9:14   210  Lisa Bateman        Cochrane,AB         2:00:53
  105   63/108  M   9/13   M2029   2:01:16  9:15   255  Dan Cozine          Cochrane,AB         2:00:40
  106   64/108  M  19/29   M4049   2:01:17  9:16   422  Dan Potrie          Calgary,AB          2:00:59
  107   65/108  M  12/27   M5059   2:01:23  9:16   285  Roger Falk          Calgary,AB          2:00:54
  108   66/108  M  21/30   M3039   2:01:28  9:16   256  Kelly Cozine        Regina,SK           2:00:52
  109   67/108  M  22/30   M3039   2:01:31  9:17   498  Aaron White         Calgary,AB          2:01:15
  110   43/180  F  19/58   F3039   2:01:31  9:17   296  Dolores Gillon      Calgary,AB          2:01:14
  111   68/108  M  13/27   M5059   2:01:51  9:18   221  John Bertram        Calgary,AB          2:01:27
  112   69/108  M  10/13   M2029   2:02:01  9:19   534  Luke Deis           Cochrane,AB         2:01:40
  113   70/108  M  23/30   M3039   2:02:32  9:21   536  George Achilleos    Cochrane,AB         2:02:19
  114   44/180  F   8/28   F2029   2:02:34  9:21   295  Candice Gibb        Calgary,AB          2:02:20
  115   71/108  M  24/30   M3039   2:02:38  9:22   416  Ludovic Pellen      Cochrane,AB         2:02:27
  116   72/108  M  14/27   M5059   2:02:39  9:22   359  Bruce Laycock       Edmonton,AB         2:02:13
  117   73/108  M  25/30   M3039   2:02:40  9:22   324  Bart Hulshof        Calgary,AB          2:02:18
  118   45/180  F   3/28   F5059   2:02:43  9:22   278  Judith Elliott      Calgary,AB          2:02:28
  119   74/108  M  15/27   M5059   2:03:28  9:26   447  Mike Schnell        Calgary,AB          2:03:01
  120   46/180  F  20/58   F3039   2:03:29  9:26   470  Chelsea Somerville  Cochrane,AB         2:03:08
  121   47/180  F  21/58   F3039   2:03:30  9:26   444  Nancy Sarsons       Calgary,AB          2:03:16
  122   75/108  M  16/27   M5059   2:03:40  9:26   391  Brook Melchin       Calgary,AB          2:03:21
  123   76/108  M  11/13   M2029   2:03:41  9:27   236  Roberto Caballero   Calgary,AB          2:03:13
  124   48/180  F  22/58   F3039   2:04:10  9:29   314  Jane Heaney         Calgary,AB          2:03:51
  125   49/180  F  23/58   F3039   2:04:15  9:29   390  Kristi Mehr         Cochrane,AB         2:03:36
  126   50/180  F  24/58   F3039   2:04:31  9:30   349  Lara Kirk           Cochrane,AB         2:04:27
  127   77/108  M  26/30   M3039   2:04:39  9:31   515  Nathan Luyendyk     Cochrane,AB         2:04:18
  128   78/108  M  20/29   M4049   2:04:41  9:31   387  Neil McLeod         Calgary,AB          2:04:17
  129   51/180  F  15/61   F4049   2:04:44  9:31   368  Penny Longworth     Calgary,AB          2:04:31
  130   52/180  F  16/61   F4049   2:04:50  9:32   266  Jackie Di Salvo     Calgary,AB          2:04:41
  131   53/180  F  25/58   F3039   2:04:51  9:32   510  Lindsay Woodworth   Calgary,AB          2:04:43
  132   79/108  M  27/30   M3039   2:04:51  9:32   357  Kevin Lanes         Calgary,AB          2:04:41
  133   54/180  F  26/58   F3039   2:04:52  9:32   317  Marlo Hertling      Calgary,AB          2:04:41
  134   80/108  M  17/27   M5059   2:04:53  9:32   257  Paul Cripps         Calgary,AB          2:04:44
  135   81/108  M  21/29   M4049   2:05:22  9:34   428  Jonathan Proud      Cochrane,AB         2:05:02
  136   55/180  F   9/28   F2029   2:05:52  9:37   512  Jenny Rand          Cochrane,AB         2:05:43
  137   82/108  M  22/29   M4049   2:06:46  9:41   420  Steve Phillips      Cochrane,AB         2:06:24
  138   56/180  F  10/28   F2029   2:07:18  9:43   523  Chelsey Ebel        Calgary,AB          2:06:46
  139   57/180  F  11/28   F2029   2:07:18  9:43   492  Carrie Walz         Cochrane,AB         2:06:46
  140   83/108  M  18/27   M5059   2:07:38  9:45   408  Franki Or           Calgary,AB          2:07:02
  141   84/108  M  23/29   M4049   2:07:38  9:45   503  Daryl Wilson        Calgary,AB          2:07:31
  142   58/180  F  12/28   F2029   2:07:42  9:45   243  Christa Chasse      Canmore,AB          2:07:26
  143   59/180  F  13/28   F2029   2:08:07  9:47   265  Ambra Derry         Calgary,AB          2:07:35
  144   85/108  M  24/29   M4049   2:08:11  9:47   303  Douglas Gutzmann    Cochrane,AB         2:08:08
  145   86/108  M  25/29   M4049   2:08:32  9:49   347  Craig Kinsman       Calgary,AB          2:08:28
  146   60/180  F  14/28   F2029   2:08:48  9:50   315  Amanda Hehr         Cochrane,AB         2:08:07
  147   87/108  M  26/29   M4049   2:09:07  9:51   462  Campbel Sinclair    Calgary,CO          2:09:00
  148   88/108  M  19/27   M5059   2:09:08  9:51   363  Gregory Lewis       Calgary,AB          2:08:48
  149   89/108  M  27/29   M4049   2:09:16  9:52   425  Bruce Predham       Fort McMurray,AB    2:08:55
  150   61/180  F  15/28   F2029   2:09:18  9:52   507  Toni Zachedniak     Calgary,AB          2:08:54
  151   62/180  F  16/28   F2029   2:09:22  9:53   302  Kelsey Green        St. Albert,AB       2:08:55
  152   63/180  F  17/61   F4049   2:09:31  9:53   465  Sherry Smilar       Cochrane,AB         2:09:18
  153   64/180  F  27/58   F3039   2:09:43  9:54   440  Tara Rowe           Canmore,AB          2:09:26
  154   65/180  F  28/58   F3039   2:10:23  9:57   381  Myla McCracken      Burnaby,BC          2:10:18
  155   90/108  M  20/27   M5059   2:10:30  9:58   394  Rory Moir           Cochrane,AB         2:09:57
  156   91/108  M  28/30   M3039   2:10:32  9:58   348  Dave Kirk           Cochrane,AB         2:10:27
  157   66/180  F  29/58   F3039   2:11:03 10:00   399  Shannon Muir        Bragg Creek,AB      2:10:35
  158   92/108  M  21/27   M5059   2:11:08 10:01   518  Steven Teo          Signapore,          2:11:01
  159   67/180  F   1/2    F1519   2:11:08 10:01   519  Sue Lynn Teo        Sinapore,           2:11:01
  160   68/180  F  30/58   F3039   2:11:09 10:01   277  Anita Elliott       Calgary,AB          2:11:04
  161   69/180  F  18/61   F4049   2:11:13 10:01   220  Deb Bergeson        Cochrane,AB         2:11:04
  162   70/180  F  31/58   F3039   2:11:15 10:01   374  Janice MacLaren     Calgary,AB          2:10:57
  163   71/180  F  32/58   F3039   2:11:15 10:01   254  Nancy Cortese       Calgary,AB          2:10:57
  164   93/108  M  28/29   M4049   2:11:28 10:02   311  H. Brett Harris     Calgary,AB          2:11:20
  165   72/180  F  19/61   F4049   2:11:30 10:02   475  Marie Stevenson     Calgary,AB          2:11:24
  166   73/180  F  33/58   F3039   2:11:43 10:03   299  Ann-Louise Good     Calgary,AB          2:11:40
  167   74/180  F  20/61   F4049   2:12:25 10:07   307  Sheralee Hancherow  Calgary,AB          2:12:00
  168   75/180  F   4/28   F5059   2:12:26 10:07   417  Janice Perry        Calgary,AB          2:12:09
  169   76/180  F  34/58   F3039   2:12:45 10:08   341  Jennifer Kinch DavisCochrane,AB         2:12:22
  170   77/180  F  17/28   F2029   2:12:47 10:08   404  Erin Wilson         Cochrane,AB         2:12:13
  171   78/180  F   5/28   F5059   2:12:50 10:08   350  Joan Kollewyn       Cochrane,AB         2:12:25
  172   79/180  F  18/28   F2029   2:12:59 10:09   205  Leanne Audia        Calgary,AB          2:12:55
  173   80/180  F  21/61   F4049   2:13:08 10:10   294  Grace Gelden        Calgary,AB          2:13:02
  174   81/180  F  35/58   F3039   2:13:25 10:11   281  Debbie Enno         Calgary,AB          2:12:54
  175   94/108  M   5/5    M1519   2:14:07 10:14   427  Brett Prokopchuk    Cochrane,AB         2:13:47
  176   82/180  F   6/28   F5059   2:14:23 10:16   418  Janice Phillips     Calgary,AB          2:13:58
  177   95/108  M  29/29   M4049   2:14:27 10:16   335  William Jong        Calgary,AB          2:13:53
  178   83/180  F  19/28   F2029   2:14:51 10:18   361  Pamela Leier        Edmonton,AB         2:14:38
  179   84/180  F  36/58   F3039   2:14:51 10:18   280  Leila Elzein        Edmonton,AB         2:14:39
  180   85/180  F  22/61   F4049   2:15:07 10:19   516  Pat Papadoulis      Cochrane,AB         2:14:59
  181   86/180  F  20/28   F2029   2:15:09 10:19   237  Erin Cahoon         Saskatoon,SK        2:14:31
  182   87/180  F  37/58   F3039   2:15:47 10:22   271  Cheryl Dornian      Cochrane,AB         2:15:17
  183   88/180  F  38/58   F3039   2:15:47 10:22   486  Stephanie UndershuteCochrane,AB         2:15:18
  184   89/180  F  39/58   F3039   2:15:54 10:22   514  Marnie Vincent-PardeCochrane,AB         2:15:34
  185   90/180  F  23/61   F4049   2:16:02 10:23   396  Wendy Morey Hood    Cochrane,AB         2:15:31
  186   91/180  F  21/28   F2029   2:17:28 10:30   453  Susan Shaw-Price    Calgary,AB          2:16:58
  187   92/180  F  24/61   F4049   2:17:41 10:31   252  Maria Collins       Calgary,AB          2:17:00
  188   93/180  F  25/61   F4049   2:17:55 10:32   488  Allyson Van Impe    Canmore,AB          2:17:27
  189   96/108  M  22/27   M5059   2:17:56 10:32   253  Gary Condon         Playa Vista,CA      2:17:23
  190   97/108  M   2/4    M60+    2:18:12 10:33   231  John Brown          Livingston,TX       2:17:50
  191   94/180  F  26/61   F4049   2:18:27 10:34   323  Gina Huffman        Edmonton,AB         2:18:21
  192   95/180  F  27/61   F4049   2:18:54 10:36   223  Eileen Billard      High Prairie,AB     2:18:35
  193   98/108  M  29/30   M3039   2:19:10 10:37   513  Anthony Russell     Canmore,AB          2:18:40
  194   96/180  F  28/61   F4049   2:19:55 10:41   397  Jane Mowbray        Cochrane,AB         2:19:38
  195   97/180  F   7/28   F5059   2:19:59 10:41   505  Linda Wyatt         Calgary,AB          2:19:41
  196   99/108  M  23/27   M5059   2:20:36 10:44   530  Greg Kuhl           Calgary,AB          2:20:26
  197   98/180  F  29/61   F4049   2:20:44 10:45   443  Karen Sadler        Calgary,AB          2:20:14
  198   99/180  F  30/61   F4049   2:20:53 10:45   497  Linda Weir          Cochrane,AB         2:20:46
  199  100/180  F  40/58   F3039   2:20:58 10:46   489  Hilary Vos          Calgary,AB          2:20:27
  200  101/180  F  22/28   F2029   2:21:24 10:48   429  Mary-Ellen Purnell  Calgary,AB          2:20:58
  201  100/108  M  12/13   M2029   2:21:28 10:48   502  Daniel Wilson       Cochrane,AB         2:20:54
  202  102/180  F  31/61   F4049   2:21:50 10:50   477  Marianne Swihart    Calgary,AB          2:21:20
  203  103/180  F  32/61   F4049   2:22:13 10:51   305  Janet Hamilton      Calgary,AB          2:21:55
  204  104/180  F  41/58   F3039   2:22:17 10:52   378  Wendy Marsh         Cochrane,AB         2:21:47
  205  105/180  F   8/28   F5059   2:22:40 10:53   372  Rhona MacKay        Cochrane,AB         2:22:00
  206  106/180  F  33/61   F4049   2:22:49 10:54   373  Robyn MacKay        Cochrane,AB         2:22:09
  207  107/180  F  23/28   F2029   2:23:16 10:56   409  Cynthia Orr         Sundre,AB           2:23:02
  208  108/180  F   9/28   F5059   2:23:33 10:58   517  Catherine Carlisle  Calgary,AB          2:23:05
  209  109/180  F  24/28   F2029   2:23:49 10:59   459  Megan Shorthill     Calgary,AB          2:23:23
  210  110/180  F  25/28   F2029   2:24:52 11:03   244  Sherry Rose Ching   Cochrane,AB         2:24:39
  211  101/108  M  13/13   M2029   2:24:52 11:03   212  Marc Beaudin        Whitehorse,YT       2:24:38
  212  111/180  F  42/58   F3039   2:26:23 11:10   222  Deborah Berze       Calgary,AB          2:26:07
  213  112/180  F  10/28   F5059   2:26:25 11:11   355  Dawn Lakness        Calgary,AB          2:25:54
  214  113/180  F  34/61   F4049   2:26:48 11:12   362  Randi Lethebe       Westlock,AB         2:26:25
  215  114/180  F  35/61   F4049   2:26:59 11:13   339  Maria Keibel        Airdrie,AB          2:26:26
  216  115/180  F  36/61   F4049   2:27:27 11:15   204  Elaine Atkin        Cochrane,AB         2:26:46
  217  116/180  F  43/58   F3039   2:27:27 11:15   332  Heather Jones       Cochrane,AB         2:27:04
  218  117/180  F  11/28   F5059   2:27:54 11:17   289  Debra Fraser        Calgary,AB          2:27:12
  219  118/180  F  44/58   F3039   2:28:28 11:20   393  Hope Milloy         Calgary,AB          2:28:05
  220  119/180  F  26/28   F2029   2:28:48 11:21   219  Candice Benner      Cochrane,AB         2:28:33
  221  120/180  F  45/58   F3039   2:29:06 11:23   217  Shelley Bender      Calgary,AB          2:28:54
  222  102/108  M  30/30   M3039   2:29:06 11:23   215  Tyler Bell          Armstrong,BC        2:28:54
  223  121/180  F   2/3    F60+    2:29:06 11:23   216  Kathleen Bender     Lethbridge,AB       2:28:54
  224  122/180  F  46/58   F3039   2:29:06 11:23   218  Shannon Bender-Bell Armstrong,BC        2:28:54
  225  123/180  F  47/58   F3039   2:29:14 11:23   375  Carla Maiklem       Sundre,AB           2:29:00
  226  124/180  F  27/28   F2029   2:30:07 11:28   273  Melissa Dueck       Calgary,AB          2:29:47
  227  125/180  F  37/61   F4049   2:30:24 11:29   298  Brenda Godin        Calgary,AB          2:30:17
  228  103/108  M  24/27   M5059   2:31:47 11:35   435  Brian Reed          Calgary,AB          2:31:35
  229  126/180  F  38/61   F4049   2:33:02 11:41   438  Lori Rosehill       Olds,AB             2:32:35
  230  127/180  F  39/61   F4049   2:33:05 11:41   306  Roberta Hammet      Cochrane,AB         2:32:38
  231  128/180  F  12/28   F5059   2:34:58 11:50   284  Louise Evans-Salt   Ft.St.James,BC      2:34:27
  232  129/180  F  40/61   F4049   2:35:15 11:51   300  Jane Graham         Cochrane,AB         2:34:48
  233  130/180  F  13/28   F5059   2:35:15 11:51   312  Lorna Harrison      Cochrane,AB         2:34:48
  234  131/180  F  41/61   F4049   2:35:22 11:52   331  Sandy Johnson       Cochrane,AB         2:35:07
  235  132/180  F  42/61   F4049   2:35:33 11:52   356  Annette Lane        Calgary,AB          2:35:22
  236  104/108  M  25/27   M5059   2:35:47 11:53   226  Gary Bodeux         Cochrane,AB         2:35:21
  237  133/180  F  43/61   F4049   2:35:58 11:54   436  Marlette Reed       Calgary,AB          2:35:50
  238  105/108  M   3/4    M60+    2:36:32 11:57   392  Ben Meulenbeld      Calgary,AB          2:36:18
  239  134/180  F  48/58   F3039   2:36:42 11:58   261  Marie Daumler       Cochrane,AB         2:36:02
  240  135/180  F  49/58   F3039   2:38:16 12:05   491  Robin Wall          Okotoks,AB          2:37:59
  241  136/180  F  44/61   F4049   2:38:20 12:05   321  Tammy Holden        Calgary,AB          2:37:43
  242  137/180  F  45/61   F4049   2:38:20 12:05   329  Christine Ireland   Calgary,AB          2:37:44
  243  138/180  F  46/61   F4049   2:39:23 12:10   454  Melody Sheepy       Cochrane,AB         2:38:50
  244  139/180  F  28/28   F2029   2:39:40 12:11   279  Chantelle Elson     Cochrane,AB         2:39:26
  245  140/180  F  47/61   F4049   2:42:10 12:23   337  Sheri Karg          Cochrane,AB         2:41:53
  246  141/180  F  48/61   F4049   2:42:23 12:24   213  Charlotte Beebe     Calgary,AB          2:41:52
  247  142/180  F  49/61   F4049   2:42:24 12:24   233  Irene Buchan        Calgary,AB          2:41:53
  248  143/180  F  14/28   F5059   2:45:35 12:38   333  Jocelyn Jones       St. Albert,AB       2:45:11
  249  106/108  M  26/27   M5059   2:45:35 12:38   334  Robert Jones        St. Albert,AB       2:45:11
  250  144/180  F  15/28   F5059   2:46:40 12:43   471  Vikki Soutar        Calgary,AB          2:46:03
  251  145/180  F  16/28   F5059   2:47:41 12:48   283  Maxime Evans        Surrey,BC           2:47:09
  252  146/180  F  17/28   F5059   2:51:07 13:04   382  Meg McDonagh        Cochrane,AB         2:50:42
  253  147/180  F  50/58   F3039   2:53:13 13:13   232  Katherine Brown     Cochrane,AB         2:52:49
  254  107/108  M   4/4    M60+    2:57:39 13:34   480  Robert Taylor       Aurora,ON           2:57:14
  255  148/180  F  18/28   F5059   2:59:35 13:42   490  Leianne Vye-Rogers  Calgary,AB          2:59:10
  256  149/180  F  19/28   F5059   3:02:14 13:55   506  Clare Young         Cochrane,AB         3:01:47
  257  150/180  F  50/61   F4049   3:02:14 13:55   259  Lori Cullen         Calgary,AB          3:01:49
  258  151/180  F  20/28   F5059   3:03:26 14:00   487  Dorothy Valgardson  Cochrane,AB         3:02:49
  259  152/180  F  51/61   F4049   3:03:26 14:00   371  Lorri MacDonald     Cochrane,AB         3:02:49
  260  153/180  F  51/58   F3039   3:04:27 14:05   327  Carrie Ing          Carstairs,AB        3:03:49
  261  154/180  F  52/58   F3039   3:05:35 14:10   410  Kim Paradoski       Cochrane,AB         3:05:28
  262  155/180  F  52/61   F4049   3:09:01 14:26   340  Linda Kepler        Cochrane,AB         3:08:50
  263  156/180  F  53/61   F4049   3:09:01 14:26   478  Gail Swystun-Abbi   Cochrane,AB         3:08:48
  264  157/180  F  53/58   F3039   3:09:30 14:28   525  Mirette Dube        Cochrane,AB         3:09:24
  265  158/180  F  21/28   F5059   3:11:22 14:36   401  Patti Naaykens      Cochrane,AB         3:10:47
  266  159/180  F  54/58   F3039   3:11:32 14:37   483  Sherry Thomson      Cochrane,AB         3:11:25
  267  160/180  F  55/58   F3039   3:12:56 14:44   272  Suzanne Dryden      Calgary,AB          3:12:15
  268  161/180  F  56/58   F3039   3:15:47 14:57   384  Ann Marie McInnis   Calgary,AB          3:15:16
  269  162/180  F   2/2    F1519   3:15:48 14:57   407  Emily Ohreen        Calgary,AB          3:15:18
  270  163/180  F  22/28   F5059   3:15:48 14:57   263  Carolyn De Coster   Cochrane,AB         3:15:17
  271  164/180  F  54/61   F4049   3:15:48 14:57   421  Anne-Marie Polay    Calgary,AB          3:15:18
  272  165/180  F   3/3    F60+    3:18:42 15:10   535  Marge Aubin         Cochrane,AB         3:18:17
  273  166/180  F  57/58   F3039   3:19:50 15:15   526  Pat Gibbs           Cochrane,AB         3:19:44
  274  108/108  M  27/27   M5059   3:22:21 15:27   353  Peter Kucy          Calgary,AB          3:21:57
  275  167/180  F  23/28   F5059   3:26:25 15:45   388  Sheila McNair       Calgary,AB          3:25:46
  276  168/180  F  55/61   F4049   3:26:29 15:46   227  Gisele Bouchard     Calgary,AB          3:25:50
  277  169/180  F  56/61   F4049   3:28:06 15:53   532  Janet Tertazkian    Cochrane,AB         3:27:26
  278  170/180  F  57/61   F4049   3:28:06 15:53   238  Patti Callow        Calgary,AB          3:27:27
  279  171/180  F  58/61   F4049   3:28:06 15:53   246  Debbie Chow-Fagan   Calgary,AB          3:27:27
  280  172/180  F  59/61   F4049   3:28:07 15:53   531  Brigitte Moore      Cochrane,AB         3:27:28
  281  173/180  F  24/28   F5059   3:28:10 15:53   274  Cecile Eddy         Cochrane,AB         3:27:35
  282  174/180  F  25/28   F5059   3:28:10 15:53   308  Kathy Hanson        Cochrane,AB         3:27:35
  283  175/180  F  60/61   F4049   3:28:10 15:53   313  Cheryl Hasson       Calgary,AB          3:27:35
  284  176/180  F  58/58   F3039   3:53:13 17:48   203  Cindy Andrew        Calgary,AB          3:53:01
  285  177/180  F  61/61   F4049   3:53:13 17:48   406  Cheryl Noel         Calgary,AB          3:53:02
  286  178/180  F  26/28   F5059   4:06:18 18:48   325  Krista Hummell      Calgary,AB          4:05:42
  287  179/180  F  27/28   F5059   4:06:18 18:48   241  Judy Chapman        Calgary,AB          4:05:41
  288  180/180  F  28/28   F5059   4:06:19 18:48   322  Marian Hood         Calgary,AB          4:05:42